Aiden Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 27, 1979 in New Milford, New Jersey. Her real name is Annie Dusenbery. As a kid, Aiden Starr liked to tie boys to trees. The sexy whooty directed her first movie at the age of 12 and that was a mockumentary about sex on a date. Aiden was attracted by girls since teen years. Having graduated from high school, she was going to enter a School of Arts in New York. In college, Aiden shot her first BDSM scene. Prior to porn Aiden Starr worked as a phone girl in a dungeon, where she eventually started taking sessions as a dominatrix. The brazen candy was always turned on by being naked on camera, so entering the adult industry was something very natural for her. Aiden Starr started doing porn in 2002 when she was 23 years old. Aiden Starr is totally into BDSM. The magnetic diva enjoys knife play and blood play a lot. Ms. Starr is sure sex can't be great if she's not allowed to beat the shit out of her partner. The severe blonde is a director as well. She shoots a lot of different fetishes including anal and foot fetish. Ms. Starr won an AVN award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene in 2009 and was nominated to ten more AVN awards including Most Outrageous Sex Scene and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Aiden Starr is a feminist. In one of her interviews Ms. Starr claimed she was sexually abused as a child. The devilish lady's main hobby is reading. She was added to our database on June 24, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr and Raven Rocket are so racy and their boobies are perfect 16 Aiden Starr and Raven Rocket are so racy and their boobies are perfect 527 Cuckold guy by Aiden Starr must watch her getting fucked by a black dude 16 Cuckold guy by Aiden Starr must watch her getting fucked by a black dude 1449 Big-boobied Aiden Starr uses strapon to fuck modest guy in suit Tony Orlando 16 Big-boobied Aiden Starr uses strapon to fuck modest guy in suit Tony Orlando 607 Dominatrix Aiden Starr wears stockings while humiliating her slave 16 Dominatrix Aiden Starr wears stockings while humiliating her slave 644 Desirable Aiden Starr gets to dominate Angel Allwood with various toys 16 Desirable Aiden Starr gets to dominate Angel Allwood with various toys 483 Busty mistress Aiden Starr fucks her handsome bald mail slave with a strapon 16 Busty mistress Aiden Starr fucks her handsome bald mail slave with a strapon 658 Felony and Aiden Starr like to pleasure their bound friend with toys 16 Felony and Aiden Starr like to pleasure their bound friend with toys 474 Kathrine Cane is joined by her two lovers for a session of lesbian BDSM 16 Kathrine Cane is joined by her two lovers for a session of lesbian BDSM 661 Bossy femdom in hot lingerie Aiden Starr tortures her tided up male slave 8 Bossy femdom in hot lingerie Aiden Starr tortures her tided up male slave 396 Brunette chick is tortured with electricity prior to being fisted 16 Brunette chick is tortured with electricity prior to being fisted 431 Asian and Caucassian women undress before sex in a basement dungeon 15 Asian and Caucassian women undress before sex in a basement dungeon 531 Lesbians Aiden Starr and Hanna Reilly enjoy electrical play and BDSM 16 Lesbians Aiden Starr and Hanna Reilly enjoy electrical play and BDSM 531 Curvy mistress Aiden Starr frees guy from cage to analyze him with strapon 12 Curvy mistress Aiden Starr frees guy from cage to analyze him with strapon 407 2 lesbians fuck a restrained girl with electro dildos in a dungeon 16 2 lesbians fuck a restrained girl with electro dildos in a dungeon 613 Blonde females Aiden Starr & Maia Davis break out EMS pads during lezdom play 16 Blonde females Aiden Starr & Maia Davis break out EMS pads during lezdom play 472 Older blonde female Aiden Starr teaches Juliette March about leezdom play 16 Older blonde female Aiden Starr teaches Juliette March about leezdom play 424 Meet three arousing pornstars Phoenix Marie, Aiden Starr, and Bobbi Starr 16 Meet three arousing pornstars Phoenix Marie, Aiden Starr, and Bobbi Starr 782 Erotic babes show off their incredible bodies in front of the camera 16 Erotic babes show off their incredible bodies in front of the camera 639 Hot beauties Ariel X and Dylan Ryan show off their bodies in lingerie 13 Hot beauties Ariel X and Dylan Ryan show off their bodies in lingerie 644 Hot babes Isis Love and Aiden Starr show their curves in hot outfits 16 Hot babes Isis Love and Aiden Starr show their curves in hot outfits 695

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: New Milford

Date of Birth: August 27 , 1979 (41)

Pseudonyms: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong

Eye color:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg) kg