Porn Scenes Featuring Alena Croft - Showing 1 - 20 of 162

Alena Croft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 25, 1981 in Arizona. Alena Croft's first job was an in-and-out manager in California. Then she did webcam modelling for a while. In 2010 Alena Croft began her career in front of porn film cameras. She really loves her body and wants others to see her beauty and passion on screen.
Alena has a very supportive boyfriend who is the number one fan of hers. He likes jerking off watching his huge-boobed babe being fucked hard. Ms. Croft has a favourite sex toy Robocock. It is a squirting dildo that squirts on the sex button's command. Dildos are her daily-used instruments.

Alena loves having soft tender lesbian sex but can be also very dominant and spank the girl hard. Once Ms. Croft treated her drunk boyfriend's ass with a strap-on. Alena Croft exercises hard 5 days a week to stay hot. She does cardio and weights. Ms. Croft has two ball pythons at home. She believes they are the sexiest animals ever.
Alena is a Breaking Bad fan. Her dream car is a red McLaren MP4-12C. The booty bombshell adores Jagermeister and cooks like a chef. She has a huge wish-list on Amazon. Ms. Croft is proud of her ability to fix literally anything.
Alena Croft can make a guy cum in less than 30 seconds. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 200 porn movies at obigre.ru! Watch Alena croft porn tube .

Best Porn Albums From: Alena Croft

Blonde businesswoman Alena Croft strips t stockings and heels at her desk 18 Blonde businesswoman Alena Croft strips t stockings and heels at her desk 1114 Busty MILF Alena Croft takes off a bath towel to model in the nude 17 Busty MILF Alena Croft takes off a bath towel to model in the nude 1823 Big titted cougar Alena Croft takes care of a black stud in front of her son 20 Big titted cougar Alena Croft takes care of a black stud in front of her son 825 Teacher Alena Croft shows her bubble ass and her big tits in the classroom 18 Teacher Alena Croft shows her bubble ass and her big tits in the classroom 867 Sexy teacher Alena Croft and her student Halle Von strip each other's clothes 16 Sexy teacher Alena Croft and her student Halle Von strip each other's clothes 682 Busty Ryan Conner and her sexy friends sharing a cock in reverse gangbang 15 Busty Ryan Conner and her sexy friends sharing a cock in reverse gangbang 448 Busty white MILF Alena Croft does her first interracial gangbang 20 Busty white MILF Alena Croft does her first interracial gangbang 1265 Group of hot moms with big tits do a reverse gangbang with a large cock 16 Group of hot moms with big tits do a reverse gangbang with a large cock 518 Luscious mommy Alena Croft receives a facial after delivering a great BJ 15 Luscious mommy Alena Croft receives a facial after delivering a great BJ 753 Lucky guy gets to fuck the blondes Halle Von and Alena Croft in the bathroom 20 Lucky guy gets to fuck the blondes Halle Von and Alena Croft in the bathroom 741 Hot MILF Alena Croft teaches her stepdaughter Kristen Scott about sex in 3some 20 Hot MILF Alena Croft teaches her stepdaughter Kristen Scott about sex in 3some 627 Blonde wife Alena Croft goes 2 on 1 with black studs afore her cuckold 19 Blonde wife Alena Croft goes 2 on 1 with black studs afore her cuckold 726 Blonde bombshell Alena Croft flaunts her big tits in crotchless stocking 16 Blonde bombshell Alena Croft flaunts her big tits in crotchless stocking 549 Two blonde beauties Ashley Fires and Alena Croft teasing us in drawing class 16 Two blonde beauties Ashley Fires and Alena Croft teasing us in drawing class 301 Blonde woman Alena Croft and her stepdaughter Kristen Scott hump in lingerie 16 Blonde woman Alena Croft and her stepdaughter Kristen Scott hump in lingerie 564 Hot blonde wife Alena Croft gives ten girl Kennedy Leigh to her hubby 20 Hot blonde wife Alena Croft gives ten girl Kennedy Leigh to her hubby 599 Seductive doctor Ashley Fires gets completely naked while alone in the office 18 Seductive doctor Ashley Fires gets completely naked while alone in the office 548 Blonde mom and secretary have threesome with principal on desk 16 Blonde mom and secretary have threesome with principal on desk 248 Hot blonde female Alena Croft is surrounded by big cocks to suck on 16 Hot blonde female Alena Croft is surrounded by big cocks to suck on 332 Blonde MILF Alena Croft strips down to only her pink high heels 12 Blonde MILF Alena Croft strips down to only her pink high heels 194

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
free sex
free sex: 12 January, 2019

Fucking AMAZING... Alena Croft! LOVE POV with the thought of looking at you

Alena Croft

Alena Croft
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Arizona

Date of Birth: August 25 , 1981 (38)

Pseudonyms: AZBlonde

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone