Porn Scenes Featuring Alena Croft - Showing 60 - 80 of 162

Alena Croft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 25, 1981 in Arizona. Alena Croft's first job was an in-and-out manager in California. Then she did webcam modelling for a while. In 2010 Alena Croft began her career in front of porn film cameras. She really loves her body and wants others to see her beauty and passion on screen.
Alena has a very supportive boyfriend who is the number one fan of hers. He likes jerking off watching his huge-boobed babe being fucked hard. Ms. Croft has a favourite sex toy Robocock. It is a squirting dildo that squirts on the sex button's command. Dildos are her daily-used instruments.

Alena loves having soft tender lesbian sex but can be also very dominant and spank the girl hard. Once Ms. Croft treated her drunk boyfriend's ass with a strap-on. Alena Croft exercises hard 5 days a week to stay hot. She does cardio and weights. Ms. Croft has two ball pythons at home. She believes they are the sexiest animals ever.
Alena is a Breaking Bad fan. Her dream car is a red McLaren MP4-12C. The booty bombshell adores Jagermeister and cooks like a chef. She has a huge wish-list on Amazon. Ms. Croft is proud of her ability to fix literally anything.
Alena Croft can make a guy cum in less than 30 seconds. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 200 porn movies at obigre.ru! Watch Alena croft porn tube .

Best Porn Albums From: Alena Croft

Blonde model lets her big tits and juicy ass loose from sexy bodystocking 16 Blonde model lets her big tits and juicy ass loose from sexy bodystocking 607 Big titted blonde Alena Croft gets her face plastered with cum during blowbang 16 Big titted blonde Alena Croft gets her face plastered with cum during blowbang 971 Blonde MILF Alena Croft strips down to only her pink high heels 12 Blonde MILF Alena Croft strips down to only her pink high heels 311 Hot blonde female Alena Croft is surrounded by big cocks to suck on 16 Hot blonde female Alena Croft is surrounded by big cocks to suck on 447 Busty blonde cougar Alena Croft gets banged by a big black dick 16 Busty blonde cougar Alena Croft gets banged by a big black dick 546 Blonde pornstar Alena Croft takes a painful butt fucking in black stockings 16 Blonde pornstar Alena Croft takes a painful butt fucking in black stockings 389 Blonde businesswoman Alena Croft strips t stockings and heels at her desk 18 Blonde businesswoman Alena Croft strips t stockings and heels at her desk 1755 Busty MILF Alena Croft takes off a bath towel to model in the nude 17 Busty MILF Alena Croft takes off a bath towel to model in the nude 2625 Naughty student Halle Von gets completely naked in the classroom 17 Naughty student Halle Von gets completely naked in the classroom 855 Busty white MILF Alena Croft does her first interracial gangbang 20 Busty white MILF Alena Croft does her first interracial gangbang 1901 Big boobed serving girl Alena Crof gets on her knees for interracial blowbang 20 Big boobed serving girl Alena Crof gets on her knees for interracial blowbang 886 Blonde woman Alena Croft and her stepdaughter Kristen Scott hump in lingerie 16 Blonde woman Alena Croft and her stepdaughter Kristen Scott hump in lingerie 827 Group of hot moms with big tits do a reverse gangbang with a large cock 16 Group of hot moms with big tits do a reverse gangbang with a large cock 833 Sexy teacher Alena Croft and her student Halle Von strip each other's clothes 16 Sexy teacher Alena Croft and her student Halle Von strip each other's clothes 1006 Busty Ryan Conner and her sexy friends sharing a cock in reverse gangbang 15 Busty Ryan Conner and her sexy friends sharing a cock in reverse gangbang 699 Seductive doctor Ashley Fires gets completely naked while alone in the office 18 Seductive doctor Ashley Fires gets completely naked while alone in the office 718 Two blonde beauties Ashley Fires and Alena Croft teasing us in drawing class 16 Two blonde beauties Ashley Fires and Alena Croft teasing us in drawing class 576 Hot blonde wife Alena Croft gives ten girl Kennedy Leigh to her hubby 20 Hot blonde wife Alena Croft gives ten girl Kennedy Leigh to her hubby 963 Blonde wife Alena Croft goes 2 on 1 with black studs afore her cuckold 19 Blonde wife Alena Croft goes 2 on 1 with black studs afore her cuckold 1131 White solo girl slips off her summer dress for nude poses on her office desk 20 White solo girl slips off her summer dress for nude poses on her office desk 1239

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
free sex
free sex: 12 January, 2019

Fucking AMAZING... Alena Croft! LOVE POV with the thought of looking at you

Alena Croft

Alena Croft
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Arizona

Date of Birth: August 25 , 1981 (38)

Pseudonyms: AZBlonde

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone