Alex Chance is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1989 in Chesapeake, Virginia. Her real name is Darcie Alexandra Cole. Alex Chance was growing up as a very sporty kid. She did a lot of roller skating and ice skating. Ms. Chance used to go to church. Alex started watching BDSM porn in her teen years. She lost her virginity at 16 to a school boyfriend and it really opened the floodgates. Prior to porn, Alex Chance got banged by over than 100 men. Alex's first job was a seamstress' assistant. Also, before entering the adult industry, Ms. Chance tried several jobs including waitress, bartender and sales marketer. Once her friend's wife, who was in the industry, suggested she tried out shooting some adult content and Alex just went for it. Alex Chance's porn career began in 2011 when she was 22. Ms. Chance started her way in the industry as a BBW. Alex's favourite position is pile driver. The jumbo jugs owner likes being pounded in missionary with her legs in the air. Ms. Chance once fucked a guy on a tiny piano bench. The blue-eyed slutty pleases her pussy with a Hitachi at least once a day. When a guy pops, Alex Chance wants in in her mouth so she can swallow. Her most ultimate fantasy is to bang Santa Claus and all the elves. Ms. Chance adores watching German lesbian double-fisting porn videos. She once got DP'd by a boyfriend and his best friend. Alex Chance gets wet within minutes if her neck is being bitten in the right spots. She also loves licking the guy's abs. Alex's ultimate fantasy is to get blindfolded and fucked by a complete stranger. She likes being tied up a great deal. In her free time Alex Chance likes hiking, going to the beach and spending quality time with her family and friends. The busty stunner also reads a lot and does figure skating. She could eat pumpkin every day. Alex Chance's dream car is a 1967 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 CR. At a bar she would order a Vodka Tonic with lime. In the future Alex Chance would like to direct porn movies. She was added to our database on December 18, 2013 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Alex Chance

Amateur babe Alex Chance is sucking and getting sperm in her pussy 16 Amateur babe Alex Chance is sucking and getting sperm in her pussy 162 All-natural babes Alex Chance and Shae Summers are sucking this dick 16 All-natural babes Alex Chance and Shae Summers are sucking this dick 442 Alex Chance got her jugs covered in cum after anal sex with her hubby's friend 20 Alex Chance got her jugs covered in cum after anal sex with her hubby's friend 995 Big tits of Alex Chance makes handsome guy shoot sperm uncontrollably 16 Big tits of Alex Chance makes handsome guy shoot sperm uncontrollably 563 Prisoners Alex Chance and Cali Carter fucked by handsome jailer Johnny Sins 20 Prisoners Alex Chance and Cali Carter fucked by handsome jailer Johnny Sins 1182 Busty coed with pigtails Alex Chance is fucked up her shaved coochie 16 Busty coed with pigtails Alex Chance is fucked up her shaved coochie 468 Busty teens Alex Chance and Karlee Grey suck cock and take facial cumshots 16 Busty teens Alex Chance and Karlee Grey suck cock and take facial cumshots 661 Stunning threesome with spicy Alex Chance and hot Shae Summers 16 Stunning threesome with spicy Alex Chance and hot Shae Summers 749 Young fatty Alex Chance having her teen pussy licked out before anal sex 16 Young fatty Alex Chance having her teen pussy licked out before anal sex 802 Big titted chick Alex Chance sucks her own nipple after sucking a cock 16 Big titted chick Alex Chance sucks her own nipple after sucking a cock 668 Chunky pornstar Alex Chance letting saggy boobs loose before toying twat 16 Chunky pornstar Alex Chance letting saggy boobs loose before toying twat 736 Babe with appetizing natural melons Alex Chance invites us into her pussy 18 Babe with appetizing natural melons Alex Chance invites us into her pussy 538 Brunette with huge natural tits Alex Chance getting down and dirty 17 Brunette with huge natural tits Alex Chance getting down and dirty 578 Housewife brunette Alex Chance shows off her truly stunning big boobs 16 Housewife brunette Alex Chance shows off her truly stunning big boobs 337 Naughty curvy floosie revealing her massive melons and sweet pussy 16 Naughty curvy floosie revealing her massive melons and sweet pussy 372 Chubby female Alex Chance has her nice melons oiled up before fucking 16 Chubby female Alex Chance has her nice melons oiled up before fucking 531 Young and busty girls Alex Chance and Karlee Grey in FFM threesome sex 16 Young and busty girls Alex Chance and Karlee Grey in FFM threesome sex 483 Chubby teenager Alex Chance spreading legs to receive cunnilingus 16 Chubby teenager Alex Chance spreading legs to receive cunnilingus 438 Big tit brunette wife with stunning ass is sucking that huge dick 16 Big tit brunette wife with stunning ass is sucking that huge dick 368 Brunette plumper Alex Chance unveils big all natural teen tits in pigtails 16 Brunette plumper Alex Chance unveils big all natural teen tits in pigtails 532

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Alex Chance

Alex Chance
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Chesapeake

Date of Birth: April 19 , 1989 (31)

Pseudonyms: Marcy Meattower

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 36DD-30-38

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg) kg