Porn Scenes Featuring Alina Long - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Alina Long is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on October 24, 1982 in Mariupol. She was added to our database on October 20, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alina Long at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Alina Long

Tattooed mature lady Alina Long baring big tits and pierced pussy 16 Tattooed mature lady Alina Long baring big tits and pierced pussy 472 European MILF Alina Long undressed for hard fucking from long cock 16 European MILF Alina Long undressed for hard fucking from long cock 402 Milf blondie with tiny tits and sexy ass Alina Long is posing in lingerie 16 Milf blondie with tiny tits and sexy ass Alina Long is posing in lingerie 237 Blonde babe Alina Long showing off painted toes and big tits in high heels 16 Blonde babe Alina Long showing off painted toes and big tits in high heels 427 Tattooed Euro mom Alina Long fingering pierced pussy after doffing lingerie 16 Tattooed Euro mom Alina Long fingering pierced pussy after doffing lingerie 393 Busty mature woman Alina Long spreading shaved pussy in high heels 16 Busty mature woman Alina Long spreading shaved pussy in high heels 355 Skinny older blonde mom Alina Long modeling fully clothed before stripping 16 Skinny older blonde mom Alina Long modeling fully clothed before stripping 605 Euro mom Alina Long folding back labia lips of pierced twat after getting nude 16 Euro mom Alina Long folding back labia lips of pierced twat after getting nude 834 Blond MILF Alina Long forces short haired teen girl Bailey Bae to eat pussy 16 Blond MILF Alina Long forces short haired teen girl Bailey Bae to eat pussy 769 Tall milf Alina Long showing natural ass at the swimming pool 16 Tall milf Alina Long showing natural ass at the swimming pool 383 Tattooed milf from Europe Alina Long reveals her perfect pussy 16 Tattooed milf from Europe Alina Long reveals her perfect pussy 626 Older lady with tattoos exposing big natural tits and shaved pussy 16 Older lady with tattoos exposing big natural tits and shaved pussy 430 Sexy MILF Alina Long stripped naked and banged hard before jizz facial 16 Sexy MILF Alina Long stripped naked and banged hard before jizz facial 372 Close up posing from a beautiful milf babe with big tits Alina Long 16 Close up posing from a beautiful milf babe with big tits Alina Long 429 Skinny blond MILF Alina Long spanking teen girl Bailey Bae before fingering 16 Skinny blond MILF Alina Long spanking teen girl Bailey Bae before fingering 574 Tattooed European babe Alina Long showing off sexy MILF butt 16 Tattooed European babe Alina Long showing off sexy MILF butt 436 Leggy European MILF Alina Long showing off sexy feet and tattoos 16 Leggy European MILF Alina Long showing off sexy feet and tattoos 429 European MILF Alina Long inserting finger into stretched vagina 16 European MILF Alina Long inserting finger into stretched vagina 588 Euro mom Alina Long stretching pierced pussy wide open after doffing shorts 16 Euro mom Alina Long stretching pierced pussy wide open after doffing shorts 520 Close up masturbation features an beautiful babe Alina Long 16 Close up masturbation features an beautiful babe Alina Long 436

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Alina Long

Alina Long
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Ukraine

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Mariupol

Date of Birth: October 24 , 1982 (37)

Pseudonyms: Anzhelika Yakimenko, Lika Lubov

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Measurements: 35C-23-34

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg) kg