Sexy brunette porn model Alysa Gap is from frozen Russian tundra. She entered porn career rather late when she was already 27 which is a rather late start for a porn model as an average age of starting adult business is about 18 or 19 years old. Alysa might have entered the MILF porn niche however she does not look like a MILF. She is absolutely juicy and innocent as a naughty teen who has already tried much of sex but is not as mature and experienced as real fucking mad woman.

Till 2012 Alysa Gap shot about 60 movies and clips. In her porn film heritage the hottie has everything you can dream about when hunting some hot porn: hardcore anal banging, naughty lesbian seduction and hardcore pussy licking and fingering along with deep anal rimming. The hottie enjoys amazing group sessions and dirty gang bangs. She does not avoid filthy bukkake disgrace taking tons of dirty jizz on her naughty face. If you are starving for some hardcore double penetration then Alysa Gap will give you genuine pleasure stretching her pussy and ass hole as wide apart as to take two cocks in one hole at once.

Horny beauty can never get enough of big cocks pounding all her fucking holes. Sexy beauty has appetizing body, small perky tits and adorable round butt. Her porn fans name her real anal queen and you will understand why after watching one of her hottest and hardest anal actions. There is information that horny Alysa gap is still on the porn scene and enjoys active fucking on camera. But there are no real evidences of her presence in the current porn life. Still Alysa Gap is one of the sensational discoveries of the porn industry and we have enough of hot porn content with this Euro beauty on focus to get genuine fucking pleasure!

Best Porn Albums From: Alysa Gap

Euro secretaries Viktoria Diamond & Alysa Gap share a double ended dildo 16 Euro secretaries Viktoria Diamond & Alysa Gap share a double ended dildo 713 Alysa Gap 14 Alysa Gap 23172 Nerdy chick Alysa Gap gets fucked in the ass by her boss inside her lab 20 Nerdy chick Alysa Gap gets fucked in the ass by her boss inside her lab 1036 Naughty Alysa Gap gives an incredible blowjob before she's slammed 20 Naughty Alysa Gap gives an incredible blowjob before she's slammed 835 Blonde cutie Alysa Gap gets fucked in the kitchen in various positions 20 Blonde cutie Alysa Gap gets fucked in the kitchen in various positions 839 Russian solo girl Alysa Gap takes off her jeans to model in her bra and undies 20 Russian solo girl Alysa Gap takes off her jeans to model in her bra and undies 1083 Russian chick Alysa Gap is left with an anal gape after interracial sex 20 Russian chick Alysa Gap is left with an anal gape after interracial sex 988 Russian chick Alysa Gap sucks and fucks a black dick in POV mode 17 Russian chick Alysa Gap sucks and fucks a black dick in POV mode 1004 Babe with a gorgeous ass Roxy Raye boasts of her gaping asshole and pink twat 16 Babe with a gorgeous ass Roxy Raye boasts of her gaping asshole and pink twat 793 Pretty dildo-seller Alysa Gap double penetrated by two guys with hard dicks 20 Pretty dildo-seller Alysa Gap double penetrated by two guys with hard dicks 684 Three lesbian sluts torture each other in a BDSM manner and enjoy strapon fuck 16 Three lesbian sluts torture each other in a BDSM manner and enjoy strapon fuck 782 Research assistant Alysa Gap takes off her lab coat to pose in stockings only 16 Research assistant Alysa Gap takes off her lab coat to pose in stockings only 612 Brunette solo model Alysa Gap changes into a crotchless bodystocking 19 Brunette solo model Alysa Gap changes into a crotchless bodystocking 673 White females Sofi Goldfinger & Alysa Gap bang a BBC in Christmas garb 16 White females Sofi Goldfinger & Alysa Gap bang a BBC in Christmas garb 649 Young babe undresses outdoors and plays with her clit on the green grass 12 Young babe undresses outdoors and plays with her clit on the green grass 470 Pornstar Alysa Gap gets double penetrated by two hard boners in a threesome 18 Pornstar Alysa Gap gets double penetrated by two hard boners in a threesome 697 Russian chick Alysa Gap doffs French Maid outfit prior to hardcore anal sex 19 Russian chick Alysa Gap doffs French Maid outfit prior to hardcore anal sex 1257 Brunette MILF Alysa Gap takes off her dress and pretties before masturbating 13 Brunette MILF Alysa Gap takes off her dress and pretties before masturbating 468 Sexy brunette flashes her up skirt underwear before stripping totally naked 15 Sexy brunette flashes her up skirt underwear before stripping totally naked 377 Cougar Alysa Gap gets her gaping anal almost torn apart with toys and a cock 16 Cougar Alysa Gap gets her gaping anal almost torn apart with toys and a cock 602

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Alysa Gap

Alysa Gap
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.3125/5 (16 votes)

Country: Russian Federation

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: July 27 , 1982 (38)

Pseudonyms: Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap

Eye color: Green

Color Hair: Black

Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Weight: 48 kg