Porn Scenes Featuring Angelina Valentine - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Angelina Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 19, 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky. Before moving to L.A. to become a porn star, Angelina Valentine was a dancer at the age of 18. Angelina Valentine entered the porn industry in 2007 because she likes to have sex, and she sees it as a fair trade to get paid for doing something she loves. Growing up, she wanted to be President, and she hung out with the rebels in high school. Angelina Valentine likes to spend her free time with her friends. She also likes Maury, court T.V, porn and guys who are open about their feelings. Self-described as a confident and laid back girl who loves dancing, and who believes life is to short to hate anyone. Angelina is well known for her blowjob skills; she can deepthroat any size cock! There's no dick too big for her to gobble up. She won the XRCO Deep Throat Award in 2009, and was the first cisgender female to perform with transsexual star, Kimber James. She was also nominated for several AVN awards. Her life outside of work also involves her beautiful daughter who Angelina is absolutely grateful for. She has her breasts augmented from B to D in August 2007 and augmented again, to E cup, in the middle of 2009. She was added to our database on November 02, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Angelina Valentine

Prostitute Angelina Valentine flashes her cunt outdoors before masturbating 17 Prostitute Angelina Valentine flashes her cunt outdoors before masturbating 845 Amateur photos of gorgeous pornstar Angelina Valentine smoking nude in the bed 8 Amateur photos of gorgeous pornstar Angelina Valentine smoking nude in the bed 533 Pornstars Puma Swede & Yuri Luv invite gfs to an all girl orgy on the patio 16 Pornstars Puma Swede & Yuri Luv invite gfs to an all girl orgy on the patio 581 Tattooed Latina chick Angelina Valentine attempts to deepthroat a large cock 16 Tattooed Latina chick Angelina Valentine attempts to deepthroat a large cock 459 Tattooed softball player Angelina Valentine strips naked atop home plate 20 Tattooed softball player Angelina Valentine strips naked atop home plate 743 Tattooed chick Angelina Valentine readies herself to fuck Ryan Madison 16 Tattooed chick Angelina Valentine readies herself to fuck Ryan Madison 798 4 bikini clad chicks decide to have all girl group sex in the backyard 16 4 bikini clad chicks decide to have all girl group sex in the backyard 286 Busty softball players Angelina Valentine & Bridgette B have 3some with umpire 20 Busty softball players Angelina Valentine & Bridgette B have 3some with umpire 902 Raven-haired lady-vamp with big tits, tattoos, juicy lips - Angelina Valentine 20 Raven-haired lady-vamp with big tits, tattoos, juicy lips - Angelina Valentine 704 Firefighter Angelina Valentine demands sex after being called to false alarm 20 Firefighter Angelina Valentine demands sex after being called to false alarm 865 Hot Latina female sets her big boobs free and then her pierced cunt 16 Hot Latina female sets her big boobs free and then her pierced cunt 386 Tory Lane and Angelina Valentine's ass is the main hole to examine in gyno cab 20 Tory Lane and Angelina Valentine's ass is the main hole to examine in gyno cab 821 Craving Latina Angelina Valentine gives blowjob and gets throated 16 Craving Latina Angelina Valentine gives blowjob and gets throated 494 Latina solo model Angelina Valentine shows off her great legs and other assets 16 Latina solo model Angelina Valentine shows off her great legs and other assets 530 Veronica Avluv and her lesbian gf play kinky lezdom sex games in costumes 16 Veronica Avluv and her lesbian gf play kinky lezdom sex games in costumes 661 Latina female Angelina Valentine gets nailed hard after peeling off her bikini 14 Latina female Angelina Valentine gets nailed hard after peeling off her bikini 427 Rebellious brunette Angelina Valentine strips right before the fencing match 20 Rebellious brunette Angelina Valentine strips right before the fencing match 730 Busty chick Angelina Valentine wears a nun's habit during kinky solo sex 16 Busty chick Angelina Valentine wears a nun's habit during kinky solo sex 564 Brunette secretary Angelina Valentine strips to black stockings at work 20 Brunette secretary Angelina Valentine strips to black stockings at work 527 Pornstar Angelina Valentine wears high heels and white stockings while posing 16 Pornstar Angelina Valentine wears high heels and white stockings while posing 933

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Lexington

Date of Birth: September 19 , 1986 (33)

Pseudonyms: Angel Valentine, Angle Valentine, Angel Valentino, Angelina Valentino

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 34E-24-35

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg