Ashley Fires is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 02, 1982 in Northridge, Los Angeles, California. Her most favorite of all fetishes is foot fetish/worship. Her second pussy is in her feet! She is great at trampling and foot jobs. Ashley loves butt plugs! She like to wear them too! Some time ago Ashley did a movie with 6 girl orgy where her ass gets fucked with a large butt plug and glass dildo. She very likes anal sex as well. Ashley says: "I would love to have two big hard cocks to fill my holes. I have done it in my personal life but not for my videos, yet." She's married to porn director Jack Kona. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 82 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Ashley Fires

Hot blonde Ashley Fires doffs her naughty nurse attire to pose in white nylons 20 Hot blonde Ashley Fires doffs her naughty nurse attire to pose in white nylons 438 Big booty Ashley Fires will turn you on while she's in her yoga pants 20 Big booty Ashley Fires will turn you on while she's in her yoga pants 970 Hot ass Ashley Fires in heels squatting nude to suck BBC in interracial 3some 20 Hot ass Ashley Fires in heels squatting nude to suck BBC in interracial 3some 371 Amateur blonde mom with tiny tits giving blowjob while mastrubating 12 Amateur blonde mom with tiny tits giving blowjob while mastrubating 268 Blonde Brandi Love & Ashley Fires please yoga instructor in crotchless panties 16 Blonde Brandi Love & Ashley Fires please yoga instructor in crotchless panties 682 Nasty blonde babes Ashley and Annoka having lesbian anal fuck 16 Nasty blonde babes Ashley and Annoka having lesbian anal fuck 467 Horny slut Ashley Fires spreads in stockings for deep big cock penetration 20 Horny slut Ashley Fires spreads in stockings for deep big cock penetration 535 Extremely horny blonde chick Ashley Fires begs her doctor to fuck her pusys 20 Extremely horny blonde chick Ashley Fires begs her doctor to fuck her pusys 327 Superb MILF Ashley gets pulled by her blonde hair and fucked hard from behind 15 Superb MILF Ashley gets pulled by her blonde hair and fucked hard from behind 255 Incredible Ashley Fires strips into lingerie before she shows off her pussy 20 Incredible Ashley Fires strips into lingerie before she shows off her pussy 425 Deep anal slamming with blonde hottie Ashley Fires in sexy red lingerie 16 Deep anal slamming with blonde hottie Ashley Fires in sexy red lingerie 614 4 females gets together to show off their bare feet in a row on couch 16 4 females gets together to show off their bare feet in a row on couch 356 Ashley Fires gets her yoga pants ripped before she gets double penetrated 20 Ashley Fires gets her yoga pants ripped before she gets double penetrated 605 Ravishing masseuse gives a cock teasing treatment to her hung client 16 Ravishing masseuse gives a cock teasing treatment to her hung client 557 Blonde MILF Ashley Fires strips off her jumper atop rooftop patio 16 Blonde MILF Ashley Fires strips off her jumper atop rooftop patio 75 Busty MILF pornstar Ashley Fires eating jizz after hairy cunt fucking 16 Busty MILF pornstar Ashley Fires eating jizz after hairy cunt fucking 147 Stella Cox and Ashley Fires have a nice lesbian session that involves chains 18 Stella Cox and Ashley Fires have a nice lesbian session that involves chains 355 Nerdy female undergoes psychological humiliation by a lesbian professor 16 Nerdy female undergoes psychological humiliation by a lesbian professor 479 Blonde female Ashley Fires fingers her butthole with her bare ass on display 16 Blonde female Ashley Fires fingers her butthole with her bare ass on display 368 Sexy slut Remy LaCroix sucking balls & licking ass in reverse gangbang 20 Sexy slut Remy LaCroix sucking balls & licking ass in reverse gangbang 578

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Northridge

Date of Birth: March 02 , 1982 (38)

Pseudonyms: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Trisha Jean Newalu

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Measurements: 34B-24-39

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone