Austin Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 10, 1983 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Amanda Watson. Ms. Taylor has never been much into girlie stuff and looked more like a tomboy. Austin has always been very sexual and comfortable with her naked body. Prior to porn Austin Taylor was married. The dirty mouth princess and her husband made home videos and Austin would find herself watching them while rubbing her clit out. Ms. Taylor had a girlfriend who was in the industry and one day she said Austin should try being a porn actress as it would perfectly suit her. Austin Taylor walked on to the adult film scene when she was 25 years old in 2008. In an interview in 2009, Ms. Taylor said she was more into men but would never say no to a delicious trimmed pussy. In bed, the sinful blondie liked to be on top with her juicy ass bouncing. She also enjoyed a guy's balls slapping her ass. Being on top let Ms. Taylor take control and cum way easier. Austin Taylor was usually happy about all nasty things but a finger in her butt hole remained a taboo. The Chiquita banana loved swallowing cum and claimed that it tasted much better if the guy had eaten fresh fruit and vegetables. Austin Taylor was usually shaking when having an orgasm so it was easy to tell if she was faking one. Ms. Taylor was very dominant in bed, she liked playing the Domme role. On sets Ms. Taylor liked to create her own masterpieces. Ms. Taylor toured the US several times as a feature dancer. Fitness has always been a huge part of Austin's routine. The sexy babe would only date those guys who are able to run a marathon. Ms. Taylor had her toes done three times a week. Austins' favourite Disney movie is The Jungle Book. She is a Vegan and a green juicer. In 2013, Austin Taylor started dating a Christian man who changed her views on life. Ms. Taylor retired from her porn career and became a certified fitness instructor. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Austin Taylor

Sexy MILF Austin Taylor undressing to climb aboard a big hard cock & ride 15 Sexy MILF Austin Taylor undressing to climb aboard a big hard cock & ride 830 Steamy blonde MILF with smoky eyes undressing and spreading her legs 16 Steamy blonde MILF with smoky eyes undressing and spreading her legs 773 Hot ass MILF Austin Taylor sucks and fucks a huge meaty pole 16 Hot ass MILF Austin Taylor sucks and fucks a huge meaty pole 363 Bootylicious blonde with big tits taking off her bikini and spreading her legs 16 Bootylicious blonde with big tits taking off her bikini and spreading her legs 757 Bootylicious blonde MILF Austin Taylor slipping off her lingerie 16 Bootylicious blonde MILF Austin Taylor slipping off her lingerie 676 Sexy Austin Taylor displays her big juggs during POV blowjob delivery 16 Sexy Austin Taylor displays her big juggs during POV blowjob delivery 720 Top-heavy sporty MILF gets fucked and jizzed over her big ample butt 16 Top-heavy sporty MILF gets fucked and jizzed over her big ample butt 568 Hot ass MILF on high heels Austin Taylor stripping off her clothes 16 Hot ass MILF on high heels Austin Taylor stripping off her clothes 522 Blond chick Austin Taylor gets jizz on her face during an interracial gangbang 20 Blond chick Austin Taylor gets jizz on her face during an interracial gangbang 878 Beautiful blonde MILF Austin Taylor striping slowly to entice her ebony stud 15 Beautiful blonde MILF Austin Taylor striping slowly to entice her ebony stud 600 Sophie Dee & Austin Taylor enjoy FFM groupsex with a well-hung lad 16 Sophie Dee & Austin Taylor enjoy FFM groupsex with a well-hung lad 549 Hardcore slut Austin Taylor drops shorts to bare huge butt outdoors & fuck BBC 15 Hardcore slut Austin Taylor drops shorts to bare huge butt outdoors & fuck BBC 594 Playful blonde bodybuilder uncovering her curvy body in the gym 13 Playful blonde bodybuilder uncovering her curvy body in the gym 580 Hot MILF Austin Taylor gets her throat and vag shoved by a huge black shaft 16 Hot MILF Austin Taylor gets her throat and vag shoved by a huge black shaft 476 Sexy MILF Austin Taylor revealing her massive jugs and inviting cunt 16 Sexy MILF Austin Taylor revealing her massive jugs and inviting cunt 514 Full-figured mature blonde Austin Taylor slipping off her tiny bikini 16 Full-figured mature blonde Austin Taylor slipping off her tiny bikini 408 Blond MILF Austin Taylor has a ready supply of huge sex toys to please herself 16 Blond MILF Austin Taylor has a ready supply of huge sex toys to please herself 704 Blonde cheerleader Tara Lynn Foxx embarks on a career as a nude model 16 Blonde cheerleader Tara Lynn Foxx embarks on a career as a nude model 569 Filthy blonde MILF enjoys a big black tool drilling her hungry twat 16 Filthy blonde MILF enjoys a big black tool drilling her hungry twat 524 Curvaceous blonde MILF Austin Taylor undressing and teasing her gash 16 Curvaceous blonde MILF Austin Taylor undressing and teasing her gash 645

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Austin Taylor

Austin Taylor
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: San Diego

Date of Birth: February 10 , 1983 (37)

Pseudonyms: Taylor Austin

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg) kg