Porn Scenes Featuring Ava Addams - Showing 1 - 20 of 243

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from Gibraltar. She was born on September 16, 1979 in Gibraltar, Gibraltar. Her real name is Alexia Roy. Ava says: "I happened to be born in Gibraltar UK but both my parents are French...I don't even have a British passport, it's a French one." Addams grew up primarily in Houston, Texas, USA and lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. Ava Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. She started working as a nude model at age 18, but soon realized she would like to start shooting in hardcore movies too. Ava began in the adult film industry doing solo and lesbian videos. She loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. Ava Addams loves anal sex too! Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Ava's original cup size is D, but grown during late 2010 pregnancy to E. After hiatus, appeared with B-C sized naturals, finally she has her breasts augmented to DDD on Jun 04, 2012. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 245 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Ava Addams

Delicious mom Ava Addams shows her big tits and ass in various positions 17 Delicious mom Ava Addams shows her big tits and ass in various positions 3240 Ava Addams reveals her big tits and her juicy ass in various positions 20 Ava Addams reveals her big tits and her juicy ass in various positions 1384 Ava Addams is joined by Megan Rain in the bathtub for a lesbian session 17 Ava Addams is joined by Megan Rain in the bathtub for a lesbian session 1136 American schoolteachers Ava Addams & Rachel Starr strip naked between classes 17 American schoolteachers Ava Addams & Rachel Starr strip naked between classes 1617 Hot chick Ava Addams decides to blow her gf's husband after seducing him 12 Hot chick Ava Addams decides to blow her gf's husband after seducing him 1088 Huge titted MILF Ava Addams fingers her mature vagina in the bathroom 20 Huge titted MILF Ava Addams fingers her mature vagina in the bathroom 1368 Brunette housewife Ava Addams bares her huge tits as she strips naked 17 Brunette housewife Ava Addams bares her huge tits as she strips naked 1141 Milfs Ava Addams and Holly Michaels are humping hard in the bedroom 16 Milfs Ava Addams and Holly Michaels are humping hard in the bedroom 697 Buxom Latina mom Ava Addams likes having huge knockers squeezed 16 Buxom Latina mom Ava Addams likes having huge knockers squeezed 413 Stepmom Ava Addams and her stepdaughter Kimmy Granger get fucked hard 20 Stepmom Ava Addams and her stepdaughter Kimmy Granger get fucked hard 1746 Cheating big boobed wife Ava Addams fucks her lover and hubby really good 20 Cheating big boobed wife Ava Addams fucks her lover and hubby really good 1094 Horny teachers Ava Addams & Rachel Starr seduce a male student for a 3some 18 Horny teachers Ava Addams & Rachel Starr seduce a male student for a 3some 1374 French brunette Ava Addams exposes her giant tits in her bedroom 16 French brunette Ava Addams exposes her giant tits in her bedroom 1035 Dark haired housewife Ava Addams fingers her horny pussy on the sofa 16 Dark haired housewife Ava Addams fingers her horny pussy on the sofa 1219 Hot Ava Addams gets her body massaged and snatch dicked by her horny masseur 20 Hot Ava Addams gets her body massaged and snatch dicked by her horny masseur 1039 Ava Addams caught cute stepdaughter Megan Rain sucking cock in 69 position 16 Ava Addams caught cute stepdaughter Megan Rain sucking cock in 69 position 969 Brunette cougar Ava Addams reveals her round boobs while getting undressed 16 Brunette cougar Ava Addams reveals her round boobs while getting undressed 964 Two office sluts in stockings Lisa Ann and Ava Addams show their curves 16 Two office sluts in stockings Lisa Ann and Ava Addams show their curves 1167 Big tit secretary Ava Addams gets rid of her uniform and poses in stockings 18 Big tit secretary Ava Addams gets rid of her uniform and poses in stockings 979 Attractive big breasted secretary Ava Addams goes topless at the office 16 Attractive big breasted secretary Ava Addams goes topless at the office 982

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Ava Addams

Ava Addams
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Gibraltar

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Gibraltar

Date of Birth: September 16 , 1979 (40)

Pseudonyms: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva, Luna

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg) kg