Porn Scenes Featuring Breanne Benson - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Breanne Benson is a Porn Star from Albania. She was born on April 22, 1984 in Tirana, Tirana. Her real name is Benedetta Hamzai. At age 7 Breanne and her family moved to Italy prior to immigrating to United States. She grew up in Southern California and studied both psychology and human sexuality after high school. Benson joined the adult industry in 2003. She eventually did solo videos and girl/girl scenes at the end of 2004. Breanne Benson took a break from porn and worked for a while as a dancer at the Spearmint Rhino Strip Club in Las Vegas. She returned to video in June, 2009 and started performing in boy/girl scenes in November of that same year. At the beggining of 2010 she was a part of the promotion of a new 3D TV system at the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas, Nevada. Moreover, she has also acted in a few 3D hardcore productions. She was the Penthouse Pet for the month for January 2011. Breanne prefers to have aggressive rough sex and says "Even though I am little, I can take it. It surprises people!!!". She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Breanne Benson

Three top pornstars Breanne Benson, Summer Brielle, Romi Rain in hot gallery 16 Three top pornstars Breanne Benson, Summer Brielle, Romi Rain in hot gallery 963 Black-haired pornstar Breanne Benson oils nude body and poses outdoors 18 Black-haired pornstar Breanne Benson oils nude body and poses outdoors 626 Girlfriends Breanne Benson, Summer Brielle, Romi Rain don't need guys at all 20 Girlfriends Breanne Benson, Summer Brielle, Romi Rain don't need guys at all 864 Busty amateur Breanne getting shaved pussy fisted by lesbian girlfriend 15 Busty amateur Breanne getting shaved pussy fisted by lesbian girlfriend 525 Stunning girlfriend Breanne Benson grinds on a huge dick gets mouthful of cum 16 Stunning girlfriend Breanne Benson grinds on a huge dick gets mouthful of cum 393 Girlfriend in glasses Breanne Benson gives a gonzo blowjob sucks monster cock 16 Girlfriend in glasses Breanne Benson gives a gonzo blowjob sucks monster cock 725 Dark haired solo girl Breanne Benson covers up with a towel after a shower 16 Dark haired solo girl Breanne Benson covers up with a towel after a shower 847 Horny boss lady Breanne Benson seduces one of her male employees at work 20 Horny boss lady Breanne Benson seduces one of her male employees at work 743 White chick Breanne Benson gets a facial at conclusion of a shower fuck 20 White chick Breanne Benson gets a facial at conclusion of a shower fuck 788 Latina lesbians April Oneil and Breanne Benson take naughty mirror selfies 12 Latina lesbians April Oneil and Breanne Benson take naughty mirror selfies 358 Brunette MILF Breanne Benson chokes with cock when sucking it fully 16 Brunette MILF Breanne Benson chokes with cock when sucking it fully 337 Milk maids Breanne Benson & Chrissy Nova strip off clothes for lesbian sex 16 Milk maids Breanne Benson & Chrissy Nova strip off clothes for lesbian sex 578 Hot pornstar Breanne Benson came for some hard BDSM experience in Kinky pics 16 Hot pornstar Breanne Benson came for some hard BDSM experience in Kinky pics 748 Black-haired pornstar Romi Rain nudes sexy tattooed back, big tits, long legs 20 Black-haired pornstar Romi Rain nudes sexy tattooed back, big tits, long legs 439 Before trying on new a dress Breanne Benson playfully strips to the naked 20 Before trying on new a dress Breanne Benson playfully strips to the naked 634 Hot business woman Breanne Benson strips to fishnets atop her office desk 18 Hot business woman Breanne Benson strips to fishnets atop her office desk 541 Solo model in wings and high heels removes her bra and underwear 18 Solo model in wings and high heels removes her bra and underwear 715 2 heavenly angels hookup with a long penis for a threesome after a massage 20 2 heavenly angels hookup with a long penis for a threesome after a massage 617 Adorable blonde hottie in nylon stockings revealing her graceful curves 16 Adorable blonde hottie in nylon stockings revealing her graceful curves 353 Brunette wife from a fundamentalist household destroys taboos by posing nude 16 Brunette wife from a fundamentalist household destroys taboos by posing nude 496

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Breanne Benson

Breanne Benson
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Albania

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Tirana

Date of Birth: April 22 , 1984 (36)

Pseudonyms: Breanna Benson, Breanne Teases, Breeanne Grant, Brianne Grant, Breanne, Benedetta Hamzai, Lonnie Breanne, Karidah, Jennifer

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 32C-22-35

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg) kg