Cameron Dee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 28, 1986 in Bellflower, California. Her real name is Embry Prada. Cameron Dee has been dancing since she was a teenager. She studied theatre arts in college. Ms. Dee has always been a se ual person so becoming an adult actress was an easy decision for her. The bootylicious babe was often told she looked like Cameron Diaz so that is how she came up with the stage name. Cameron Dee debuted in porn in 2012 at the age of 26. Ms. Dee can be both dominant and submissive in bed. She likes to masturbate watching all types of porn. Cock size doesn't really matter for the insatiable blondie as long as the guy is good-looking and knows how to use it right. Cameron is mad about ballbusting. It turns the diva on so much that her nipples get hard. Ms. Dee claims herself to be a sexual sadist. Once Cameron Dee had a foursome with her best friend and two guys. When a guy pops, Ms. Dee wants it on her pretty face. In the future, Cameron Dee plans to keep confirming her Gold Standard Ballbuster status and stay in porn as long as possible. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Cameron Dee

Long legged fitness girl strips on the street to stretch naked while jogging 16 Long legged fitness girl strips on the street to stretch naked while jogging 604 Embry Prada is masturbating while self shooting herself in a mirror 16 Embry Prada is masturbating while self shooting herself in a mirror 516 Sexy blonde Cameron takes a money shot to conclude casting couch audition 15 Sexy blonde Cameron takes a money shot to conclude casting couch audition 784 Stunning MILF with big tits enjoys pussy licking and hot shagging in a shower 16 Stunning MILF with big tits enjoys pussy licking and hot shagging in a shower 418 Smiley blonde MILF revealing her sexy curves and sweet soles 16 Smiley blonde MILF revealing her sexy curves and sweet soles 870 Luscious blonde Embry Prada loves to display her tits while changing 18 Luscious blonde Embry Prada loves to display her tits while changing 951 Sexy blonde Cameron Dee grins and bares it with a cock in her filthy asshole 20 Sexy blonde Cameron Dee grins and bares it with a cock in her filthy asshole 696 Hot solo model Cameron Dee goes topless while modeling lingerie and nylons 16 Hot solo model Cameron Dee goes topless while modeling lingerie and nylons 993 Hardcore milf blonde Cameron Dee shows her amazing dick-sucking skill 16 Hardcore milf blonde Cameron Dee shows her amazing dick-sucking skill 677 Irresistible blonde temptress slides a dildo deep inside of her pussy 16 Irresistible blonde temptress slides a dildo deep inside of her pussy 437 Blonde MILF Cameron Dee taking facial cumshot after ball licking blowjob 16 Blonde MILF Cameron Dee taking facial cumshot after ball licking blowjob 587 Hot blondes Embry Prada and Holly Taylor share a cum kiss after foursome sex 16 Hot blondes Embry Prada and Holly Taylor share a cum kiss after foursome sex 525 Clothed blonde girl posing naked outdoors on deck after undressing 15 Clothed blonde girl posing naked outdoors on deck after undressing 425 Young blonde Cameron Dee taking sperm facial after deepthroat blowjob 16 Young blonde Cameron Dee taking sperm facial after deepthroat blowjob 414 Smiley teenage hottie with ample bosoms stripping and spreading her legs 16 Smiley teenage hottie with ample bosoms stripping and spreading her legs 370 Close up blowjob done by an outstanding teen blondie Cameron Dee 16 Close up blowjob done by an outstanding teen blondie Cameron Dee 778 Cock starving coeds have a foursome groupsex with a well-hung lad 16 Cock starving coeds have a foursome groupsex with a well-hung lad 577 Golden haired Cameron Dee gets seduced and fucked by her horny masseur 18 Golden haired Cameron Dee gets seduced and fucked by her horny masseur 592 Lesbian girlfriends Cameron Dee and Val Midwest finger fuck and lick cunts 16 Lesbian girlfriends Cameron Dee and Val Midwest finger fuck and lick cunts 795 Sexy MILF Cameron Dee and her lover get creative during hard fuck session 16 Sexy MILF Cameron Dee and her lover get creative during hard fuck session 232

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Cameron Dee

Cameron Dee
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Bellflower

Date of Birth: June 28 , 1986 (34)

Pseudonyms: Embry Prada, Embry Karups, Embry

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg) kg