Porn Scenes Featuring Carol Miller - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Carol Miller is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 13, 1995. She was added to our database on March 06, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carol Miller at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Carol Miller

Carol Miller
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Russian Federation

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: October 13 , 1995 (24)

Pseudonyms: Carol, Helen

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Measurements: 34D-23-31

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg) kg