Porn Scenes Featuring Cassandra Cruz - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Cassandra Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 27, 1982 in Weehawken, New Jersey. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cassandra Cruz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Cassandra Cruz

Latina solo girl Cassandra Cruz showing off sexy MILF feet in high heels 16 Latina solo girl Cassandra Cruz showing off sexy MILF feet in high heels 847 Sexy nudity solo scenes on the couch with busty brunette Cassandra Cruz 16 Sexy nudity solo scenes on the couch with busty brunette Cassandra Cruz 1225 Hot MILF Cassandra Cruz squats to spread her horny pussy lips on the balcony 15 Hot MILF Cassandra Cruz squats to spread her horny pussy lips on the balcony 937 Brunette Latina babe Cassandra Cruz displaying shaved MILF pussy outdoors 16 Brunette Latina babe Cassandra Cruz displaying shaved MILF pussy outdoors 747 Latin American solo girl Cassandra Cruz twerks her sexy ass as she disrobes 20 Latin American solo girl Cassandra Cruz twerks her sexy ass as she disrobes 1225 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz freeing sexy barefeet from high heels 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz freeing sexy barefeet from high heels 1154 Barefoot Latina MILF Cassandra Cruz toying shaved pussy after panty removal 16 Barefoot Latina MILF Cassandra Cruz toying shaved pussy after panty removal 1249 Brunette solo girl Cassandra Cruz flaunts phat ass outdoors in high heels 16 Brunette solo girl Cassandra Cruz flaunts phat ass outdoors in high heels 835 Cruel bitches Samantha Sin & Cassandra Cruz peg a male sub that eats pussy too 16 Cruel bitches Samantha Sin & Cassandra Cruz peg a male sub that eats pussy too 1020 Three bootylicious latina pornstars on high heels stripping together 16 Three bootylicious latina pornstars on high heels stripping together 838 Latina solo girl Cassandra Cruz spreading pink pussy for clitoris exposure 16 Latina solo girl Cassandra Cruz spreading pink pussy for clitoris exposure 778 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz revealing shaved MILF pussy while undressing 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz revealing shaved MILF pussy while undressing 775 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz exposing phat ass and pussy in high heels 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz exposing phat ass and pussy in high heels 663 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz freeing MILF ass and pussy from leather pants 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz freeing MILF ass and pussy from leather pants 870 Brunette Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding hand down panties to masturbate 16 Brunette Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding hand down panties to masturbate 828 Busty Latina babe Cassandra Cruz exposing MILF booty and shaved pussy 16 Busty Latina babe Cassandra Cruz exposing MILF booty and shaved pussy 810 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz showing off sexy MILF legs while undressing 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz showing off sexy MILF legs while undressing 742 Latina girl Cassandra Cruz uncovers her oiled up butt while changing underwear 20 Latina girl Cassandra Cruz uncovers her oiled up butt while changing underwear 1096 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding shorts over sexy MILF ass and legs 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding shorts over sexy MILF ass and legs 761 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding underwear aside to masturbate pussy 16 Latina babe Cassandra Cruz sliding underwear aside to masturbate pussy 739

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Weehawken

Date of Birth: September 27 , 1982 (38)

Pseudonyms: Casandra Cruz

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg) kg