Porn Scenes Featuring Chanel Preston - Showing 1 - 20 of 141

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1985 in Fairbanks, Alaska. Her real name is Rachel Ann Taylor. While growing up in Alaska, she loved performing. Whether it was for community theater or piano recitals, she would feed off the energy of the crowd. Dancing, painting, and playing the trumpet were other ways to experience the performance high for Preston. She was a member of the wrestling team in high school, despite the coach's resentment about having a girl on the team. Raised with the concept of gender equality, Chanel Preston got her first taste of discrimination on the gym mats. Before entering into porn biz, Chanel was a stripper in Hawaii. She then started to travel around the states dancing for parties and clubs where she met an adult film veteran who firmly believed that she would do great in porn. This caught Chanel's attention, and the new contact helped her break into the porn industry. The self-proclaimed exhibitionist's decision to enter into adult entertainment was carefully thought out though. Within seconds of performing her first strip tease on stage, Chanel knew she made the right decision. She started her porn career in January 2010 at the age of 24, shooting her first porn movie scene with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment's Brand New Faces series. Preston landed her first magazine cover for France's Hot Video, plus upcoming covers for "Club", "Cheri" and "High Society". Both the 2010 F.A.M.E and XRCO shows utilized her as Trophy Girl. Chanel is a trophy girl for the 2011 AVN Awards as well. She was also nominated for 4 AVN Awards that year including for Best New Starlet. In February 2012, Chanel Preston was announced by Penthouse magazine to be their Penthouse Pet for March 2012. In September 2012, Preston appeared in the Russ Irwin's music video "Get Me Home". Chanel says: "I just want to be happy and satisfied with what I've done." She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 172 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Chanel Preston

Brunette wife Chanel Preston cheats on her husband with the handyman 20 Brunette wife Chanel Preston cheats on her husband with the handyman 1617 Black lads get their cocks sucked by Chanel Preston while down on her knees 20 Black lads get their cocks sucked by Chanel Preston while down on her knees 1171 Chanel Preston and Katie Summers show off their peeing skills on camera 16 Chanel Preston and Katie Summers show off their peeing skills on camera 1771 Banging brunette MILF Chanel Preston missionary before giving a cumshot 20 Banging brunette MILF Chanel Preston missionary before giving a cumshot 1125 Nude girl Chanel Preston is ball gagged and suspended before being masturbated 16 Nude girl Chanel Preston is ball gagged and suspended before being masturbated 1383 2 lesbians insert anal toys into a restrained dyke's asshole for electro play 16 2 lesbians insert anal toys into a restrained dyke's asshole for electro play 904 Sensational redhead Monique Alexander showing her tight tattooed body 16 Sensational redhead Monique Alexander showing her tight tattooed body 734 Chanel Preston & Kaylani Lei - Killer Wives 12 Chanel Preston & Kaylani Lei - Killer Wives 11964 Chanel Preston loves BDSM domination that includes some rope bondage 16 Chanel Preston loves BDSM domination that includes some rope bondage 785 American solo model Chanel Preston removes her black bra and panty set 17 American solo model Chanel Preston removes her black bra and panty set 996 Chanel Preston makes guy suck dick and helps another one cum on his face 16 Chanel Preston makes guy suck dick and helps another one cum on his face 969 Brunette Chanel Preston fucks blonde Tasha Reign with her own strapon 20 Brunette Chanel Preston fucks blonde Tasha Reign with her own strapon 1307 3 lesbians bugtt fuck each other with a good-sized strapon dick 16 3 lesbians bugtt fuck each other with a good-sized strapon dick 531 Lusty Chanel Preston participates in the wild orgy pleasing the rock hard dicks 16 Lusty Chanel Preston participates in the wild orgy pleasing the rock hard dicks 601 Sexy dominant ladies torture and humiliate their cute slave in the dungeon 16 Sexy dominant ladies torture and humiliate their cute slave in the dungeon 879 Hot female Chanel Preston has her bondage gear exposed by security agent 16 Hot female Chanel Preston has her bondage gear exposed by security agent 789 White chick Chanel Preston tortures black girl Kira Noir with a violet wand 16 White chick Chanel Preston tortures black girl Kira Noir with a violet wand 463 Hot brunette Chanel Preston poses in some stockings and high heels 16 Hot brunette Chanel Preston poses in some stockings and high heels 390 Dominant wife Chanel Preston forces her male sub to suck a man's cock 16 Dominant wife Chanel Preston forces her male sub to suck a man's cock 907 Kinky Kristina Rose and Chanel Preston have a BDSM session with a strapon 16 Kinky Kristina Rose and Chanel Preston have a BDSM session with a strapon 808

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Fairbanks

Date of Birth: December 01 , 1985 (34)

Pseudonyms: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Rachel Ann Taylor

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg) kg