Dana Vespoli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 22, 1972 in San Francisco, California. Her real name is Christa Walker. Dana Vespoli is of mixed Irish and Thai descent. She has been watching porn since the age of 12. Ms. Vespoli got a degree in Comparative Literature in college. While studying she was a co-captain of a rowing team. Having graduated, Dana tried working in the financial industry for a while. Then the diva moved to San Francisco and became an exotic dancer in Mitchell Brothers club. Being a stripper, Dana Vespoli used to perform Girl/Girl sex shows and was very comfortable with it. There, the tattooed stunner met a lot of female porn stars that later served as her diving board into porn. Dana Vespoli began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2003 when she was 31. The brunette dreamboat's most loved position is missionary because of the eye contact. She is a big fan of anal sex. When a guy pops, Dana Vespoli prefers it on her face or in her mouth. Once she let a guy pee into her asshole opened with a speculum. Ms. Vespoli is totally into BDSM and is an armpit fetishist. She adores licking her own arm pits as well as her partners'. Ms. Vespoli won an Adam Film World Guide Award as Directrix Of The Year in 2007, a NIghtMoves Award as Best Director – Non-Parody (Editor’s Choice) in 2014, an XBIZ Award as Director of the Year – Non-Feature Release in 2014 and an AVN award for Best Transsexual Sex Scene in 2015. She was nominated to more than 20 awards including XRCO's Best Cumback in 2013, XBIZ' MILF Performer of the Year in 2014 and AVN's Best Double Penetration Sex Scene in 2014. She became a member of the AVN's Hall of Fame in 2016. Dana Vespoli is a successful porn director, too. She was married to a male porn star Manuel Ferrara for seven years. Off camera, Ms. Vespoli likes sleeping a lot, reading and writing. She enjoys watching movies, especially Woody Allen's ones, travelling and spending time with her kids. The raven-haired bombshell adores Rolling Stones, Led Zeppelin, Radiohead and The Strokes. On a Friday night Dana Vespoli doesn’t mind watching Dexter, American Horror Story and Six Feet Under TV shows. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Dana Vespoli

Dani Daniels Kissing Girls, Dana Vespoli - Girls nude 16 Dani Daniels Kissing Girls, Dana Vespoli - Girls nude 31712 Pornstars Karlie Montana & Dana Vespoli eat twat after removing their footwear 16 Pornstars Karlie Montana & Dana Vespoli eat twat after removing their footwear 340 Dana Vespoli and Harley Jane have a lesbian session in a prison cell 16 Dana Vespoli and Harley Jane have a lesbian session in a prison cell 535 Lesbians Dana Vespoli and Julia Ann kiss while removing each others lingerie 20 Lesbians Dana Vespoli and Julia Ann kiss while removing each others lingerie 761 Ebony Jenna Foxx knows that her body looks best being completely naked 16 Ebony Jenna Foxx knows that her body looks best being completely naked 635 Petite blonde model Elsa Jean uncovers her tiny tits as she gets naked 16 Petite blonde model Elsa Jean uncovers her tiny tits as she gets naked 378 Hot Asian Dana Vespoli and Black Jenna Foxx spend evening in cozy bedroom 19 Hot Asian Dana Vespoli and Black Jenna Foxx spend evening in cozy bedroom 466 Asian pornstar Dana Vespoli strips in rich bedroom after exciting soiree 17 Asian pornstar Dana Vespoli strips in rich bedroom after exciting soiree 519 Solo model Dana Vespoli takes off her bra and panties to model in a corset 16 Solo model Dana Vespoli takes off her bra and panties to model in a corset 493 Mature Asian-American woman Dana Vespoli slips off see thru lingerie set 17 Mature Asian-American woman Dana Vespoli slips off see thru lingerie set 484 Solo model Dana Vespol affixes a strapon cock to her naked body 19 Solo model Dana Vespol affixes a strapon cock to her naked body 566 Asian boss lady Dana Vespoli seduces her secretary Chanel Preston 19 Asian boss lady Dana Vespoli seduces her secretary Chanel Preston 617 Seductive busty Dana Vespoli slowly takes off her outfit and shows goods. 17 Seductive busty Dana Vespoli slowly takes off her outfit and shows goods. 358 Tattooed female Dana Vespoli uncovers her small boobs as she gets naked 16 Tattooed female Dana Vespoli uncovers her small boobs as she gets naked 357 Desirable Dana Vespoli shows her natural tits and her big bubble ass 18 Desirable Dana Vespoli shows her natural tits and her big bubble ass 379 Beautiful Dana Vespoli will take off her business uniform and get creative. 19 Beautiful Dana Vespoli will take off her business uniform and get creative. 301 Cuties Dana Vespoli and Tucker Starr take a huge donger in a foursome 20 Cuties Dana Vespoli and Tucker Starr take a huge donger in a foursome 681 Horny older woman Dana Vespoli seduces her daughter's boyfriend 20 Horny older woman Dana Vespoli seduces her daughter's boyfriend 340 Teen Dana Vespoli shows her small tits and her big booty in black lingerie 16 Teen Dana Vespoli shows her small tits and her big booty in black lingerie 405 Asian female Dana Vespoli begins to undress afore prisoner Harley Jade 16 Asian female Dana Vespoli begins to undress afore prisoner Harley Jade 378

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: San Francisco

Date of Birth: September 22 , 1972 (47)

Pseudonyms: Diana Vespoli, Dana

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone