Devon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Kristie Marie Lisa. She's of mixed Dutch, French, Cherokee, and English descent. Devon got her start in the industry back in 1998. Her hobbies are dancing, swimming and going to the beach. Her favorite actor is Brad Pitt. Devon was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. She made appearances on such mainstream hits as "entourage" and "Pimp My Ride," and was even accorded the porn industry's highest honor when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010! She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Devon

MILF Devon Michaels shoves a dildo deep inside of her tight wet pussy 17 MILF Devon Michaels shoves a dildo deep inside of her tight wet pussy 805 Cowgirls Veronica Avluv & Devon Lee finish up a horse ride with lesbian sex 17 Cowgirls Veronica Avluv & Devon Lee finish up a horse ride with lesbian sex 912 Experienced woman with big tits and perfectly-sized butt named Devon Lee 20 Experienced woman with big tits and perfectly-sized butt named Devon Lee 1178 Athletic female Devon Michaels unveils her huge boobs as she gets naked 20 Athletic female Devon Michaels unveils her huge boobs as she gets naked 1015 Babe with a hairy snatch Devon Daniels licking her monster tits in bed 16 Babe with a hairy snatch Devon Daniels licking her monster tits in bed 1135 Thick blonde chick Devon Lee goes topless in her closet after a workout 16 Thick blonde chick Devon Lee goes topless in her closet after a workout 845 Busty babe Devon Michaels masturbates using her dildo on the chair 17 Busty babe Devon Michaels masturbates using her dildo on the chair 754 Ebony in sexy outfit Nina Devon gets her mouth fucked and sprayed by white men 20 Ebony in sexy outfit Nina Devon gets her mouth fucked and sprayed by white men 1186 Fit solo model Devon Michaels sticks a toy in her twat after getting naked 17 Fit solo model Devon Michaels sticks a toy in her twat after getting naked 843 Big boobed blonde Devon Lee shows her pink pussy in bright yellow heels 20 Big boobed blonde Devon Lee shows her pink pussy in bright yellow heels 971 Female baseball player Devon Michaels eats jizz after fucking the coach 20 Female baseball player Devon Michaels eats jizz after fucking the coach 1048 Hot and horny MILF Devon Lee got huge black phallus into her tight wet holes 19 Hot and horny MILF Devon Lee got huge black phallus into her tight wet holes 641 Busty MILF Devon Lee revealing her monster curves on the massage table 20 Busty MILF Devon Lee revealing her monster curves on the massage table 1137 Older blonde lady Devon Lee and hr goddaughter Maxi Booty strip naked together 16 Older blonde lady Devon Lee and hr goddaughter Maxi Booty strip naked together 751 Incredible big tit MILF in black boots Devon Lee enjoying some bondage fun 16 Incredible big tit MILF in black boots Devon Lee enjoying some bondage fun 758 Female MMA enthusiast Devon Michaels fucks her male sparring partner 20 Female MMA enthusiast Devon Michaels fucks her male sparring partner 936 Busty divorcee Devon Lee bangs 2 black men at once after her divorce is final 19 Busty divorcee Devon Lee bangs 2 black men at once after her divorce is final 719 Cute ebony girl Nina Devon sucks and fucks a white dick at a gloryhole 18 Cute ebony girl Nina Devon sucks and fucks a white dick at a gloryhole 718 American MILF Devon Lee uncovers her D-Cup boobs as she strips naked 16 American MILF Devon Lee uncovers her D-Cup boobs as she strips naked 746 You will definitely want to go to the gym where Devon Michaels is masturbating 18 You will definitely want to go to the gym where Devon Michaels is masturbating 647

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Devon

Devon
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Allentown

Date of Birth: March 28 , 1977 (43)

Pseudonyms: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg) kg