Emma Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 06, 1971 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Jane Jones. She attended Catholic school while growing up and met her husband Brad in a bar. She previously worked as a secretary and was already a swinger prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Emma first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 32 in 2003. Her hobbies include motorcycle riding, traveling, UFC fights, jet skiing, and betting on horse races. Her favorite movie is "Pretty Woman" starring Julia Roberts. One of her favorite foods is prime rib. The mother of a son, Emma Starr runs two official websites and also works as an attorney in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Emma Starr

Emma Starr takes off her clothes just to pose naked in the office 16 Emma Starr takes off her clothes just to pose naked in the office 675 Sexy MILF Emma Starr getting naked and exposing her pierced slit in close up 16 Sexy MILF Emma Starr getting naked and exposing her pierced slit in close up 654 Dazzling MILF Emma Starr showing off booming tits and shaved slit 16 Dazzling MILF Emma Starr showing off booming tits and shaved slit 1290 Busty amateur blonde MILF Emma Starr engages in hardcore sex by pool 16 Busty amateur blonde MILF Emma Starr engages in hardcore sex by pool 573 Busty blonde MILF taking off her lingerie and spreading her nylon clad legs 16 Busty blonde MILF taking off her lingerie and spreading her nylon clad legs 657 Hot MILF with big tits Emma Starr spreading and feeling pussy 16 Hot MILF with big tits Emma Starr spreading and feeling pussy 1042 Grey haired cougar Emma Starr kisses a younger man before giving head 16 Grey haired cougar Emma Starr kisses a younger man before giving head 1048 Gorgeous MILF Emma Starr gives a proper blowjob and gets shagged tough 16 Gorgeous MILF Emma Starr gives a proper blowjob and gets shagged tough 1042 Older blonde MILF Emma Starr seduces a younger man with blowjob 16 Older blonde MILF Emma Starr seduces a younger man with blowjob 926 Seductive brunette MILF jerking off a stiff fat cock outdoor 16 Seductive brunette MILF jerking off a stiff fat cock outdoor 701 Hot mom Rachel Starr has her big boobs and nipples sucked on 16 Hot mom Rachel Starr has her big boobs and nipples sucked on 659 Hospital patient with nice melons is thoroughly examined by big cock doctor 16 Hospital patient with nice melons is thoroughly examined by big cock doctor 655 Amateur babe Emma Starr unleashes large MILF juggs from bikini beside pool 16 Amateur babe Emma Starr unleashes large MILF juggs from bikini beside pool 588 Big tit babe Rachel Starr undresses and spreads shaved Latina pussy 16 Big tit babe Rachel Starr undresses and spreads shaved Latina pussy 719 Brunette teen Raina gives a blowjob to her boyfriend along with her mom 16 Brunette teen Raina gives a blowjob to her boyfriend along with her mom 709 Tasty mature slut Emma Starr has a bang as an amateur GF in a hotel 15 Tasty mature slut Emma Starr has a bang as an amateur GF in a hotel 861 Naughty mature lady in glasses gives a deepthroat blowjob 16 Naughty mature lady in glasses gives a deepthroat blowjob 816 Milf Emma Starr is being banged hard in the office by this geek 16 Milf Emma Starr is being banged hard in the office by this geek 956 Busty blonde mom Emma Starr playing with massive tits and masturbating 16 Busty blonde mom Emma Starr playing with massive tits and masturbating 726 Skinny older lady Emma Starr undresses for spreading of mature pussy 16 Skinny older lady Emma Starr undresses for spreading of mature pussy 708

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Emma Starr

Emma Starr
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: San Diego

Date of Birth: January 06 , 1971 (49)

Pseudonyms: Emma, Mrs. Starr

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg) kg