Porn Scenes Featuring Eva Lovia - Showing 1 - 20 of 116

Eva Lovia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1989 in South Carolina. At school exotic and libertine Eva Lovia never stopped getting compliments from guys, but most girls hated her for being too bright and raunchy. At 15 Ms. Lovia took her first job as a cashier and then worked at the Hooters restaurant chain. She also did a few bikini competitions and soon started doing webcam modelling. In 2010 Eva Lovia had her first hardcore shoot for the adult website. It didn't take Ms. Lovia long to realize that it was her dream job. Choosing the stage name, she wanted it to be something to represent her Spanish side and fire within her so she chose Eva. And Lovia was chosen as something silky and exotic. In the beginning of her career Eva Lovia only did lesbian scenes. Her lesbian virginity was taken by legendary porn diva Molly Cavalli. After two years Ms. Lovia pleased her fans by starting making girl/boy movies. The wildest thing Eva Lovia has ever done was picking up three random girls from a night club, taking them home and having sex with all of them in her kitchen and bathroom, filming the experience. In her spare time the dreamboat porn star likes watching movies and "Pretty Woman" is her favourite. Eva works out a lot and goes to the beach with her adored dog, a German Shepard/Rottweiler mix called Lady. One of Ms. Lovia's newest hobbies is feature dancing. She also designs and manages websites for porn stars. Eva Lovia's dream car is Mercedes CLA and her favourite drink is Pear Martini. As for the taste in men, Ms. Lovia loves funny guys who are aggressive enough to keep up with her alpha-side. Being very much into women too she is happy to be able to lick and finger wet pussies for her job. Eva is crazy about masturbating in front of the camera. She does it a lot with her JimmyJane Vibrator. Ms. Lovia owns a company that helps young porn actresses find their individuality in the adult industry and build a career. Running a restaurant and being able to fold herself into a pretzel are among her numerous talents, too. She was added to our database on December 16, 2013 and she currently has 154 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Eva Lovia

Solo girl Eva Lovia slips thong underwear over nice ass for bush spreading 16 Solo girl Eva Lovia slips thong underwear over nice ass for bush spreading 1277 Dani Daniels & Eva Lovia - Broken Vows 20 Dani Daniels & Eva Lovia - Broken Vows 38624 Lesbians Eva Lovia and Malena Morgan fall asleep after ass and pussy licking 16 Lesbians Eva Lovia and Malena Morgan fall asleep after ass and pussy licking 1788 Asian solo model Eva Lovia peels off jeans and white thong in her kitchen 16 Asian solo model Eva Lovia peels off jeans and white thong in her kitchen 1424 Top Asian pornstar Eva Lovia shows off hot body while working out in the buff 16 Top Asian pornstar Eva Lovia shows off hot body while working out in the buff 1433 Asian brunette Eva Lovia offering juicy butt for office banging in boots 16 Asian brunette Eva Lovia offering juicy butt for office banging in boots 1276 Asian chick Eva Lovia finds herself fuck her guy's best friend one morning 16 Asian chick Eva Lovia finds herself fuck her guy's best friend one morning 864 Sultry Asian siren Eva Lovia poses in nylon stockings and strokes her cunt 16 Sultry Asian siren Eva Lovia poses in nylon stockings and strokes her cunt 1002 Brunette secretary Eva Lovia taking cumshot on glasses after sex in office 16 Brunette secretary Eva Lovia taking cumshot on glasses after sex in office 1147 Dani Daniels and Eva Lovia nude rimjob - Tongue In Cheek #03 12 Dani Daniels and Eva Lovia nude rimjob - Tongue In Cheek #03 56492 Party girl Eva Lovia gives blowjob by swimming pool while girlfriends watch 16 Party girl Eva Lovia gives blowjob by swimming pool while girlfriends watch 961 Pornstar August Ames taking cumshot on nice ass in stewardess uniform 16 Pornstar August Ames taking cumshot on nice ass in stewardess uniform 1055 Asian vixen in sexy black stockings Eva Lovia enjoys oral sex in a 69 position 16 Asian vixen in sexy black stockings Eva Lovia enjoys oral sex in a 69 position 844 Beautiful Asian pornstar Eva Lovia slips off tight shorts to workout naked 16 Beautiful Asian pornstar Eva Lovia slips off tight shorts to workout naked 715 Peta Jensen and Eva Lovia face off each other's big boobs before the fight 16 Peta Jensen and Eva Lovia face off each other's big boobs before the fight 807 Nice teen girl Eva Lovia is relieve of her black dress before getting fucked 16 Nice teen girl Eva Lovia is relieve of her black dress before getting fucked 784 Brunette chicks Abella Danger and Eva Lovia hookup with big dick for 3some 16 Brunette chicks Abella Danger and Eva Lovia hookup with big dick for 3some 413 Best friends Karlie Montana & Eva Lovia have their first lesbian experience 16 Best friends Karlie Montana & Eva Lovia have their first lesbian experience 980 Stylish office woman Eva Lovia plays an entrancing solo in her chic lingerie 16 Stylish office woman Eva Lovia plays an entrancing solo in her chic lingerie 730 Curvy seductress boasts of her gorgeous body while riding a throbbing cock 16 Curvy seductress boasts of her gorgeous body while riding a throbbing cock 844

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: South Carolina

Date of Birth: May 29 , 1989 (31)

Pseudonyms: Miss Eva Lovia, Mia Marx

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 32D-29-32

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg