Holly Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 16, 1990 in Phoenix, Arizona. Her real name is Alaytin Chartier. She is of mixed Indian, French, German, Norwegian and Turkish heritage. Holly's family used to live in a trailer park. She got bullied a lot as her family was rather poor. Holly Michaels' most loved subject at school was history. The dreamboat used to do dancing in high school. Ms. Michaels lost her virginity at 15 to a neighbor who was 18. Holly's mother caught the two having sex and called the police as the girl was too young. After that the hottie dated a girl for three years. Prior to porn, Holly was doing webcam modelling and was approached by a porn agent. Holly Michaels began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2009 at the age of 19. She likes watching porn a great deal and gets off to it. She believes being DP'd gives you the best feeling ever and it's a must-try for every girl. Holly's most ultimate fantasy is to be someone's sex slave. The brunette stunner adores having her toes sucked while being banged in a missionary position. Holly Michaels is a real deep throat queen. Ms. Michaels admits that playing with a guy's ass hole crazily turns her on. Holly was nominated to AVN for Best Tease Performance and as Best New Starlet, Urban X Awards as Female Rising Star, XRCO Awards for Cream Dream - in 2012, AVN for Best Group Sex Scene and Best Tease Performance - in 2013 and AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - in 2015. In her free time Holly Michaels likes walking her dogs and hiking. Her favourite dish is macaroni and cheese. Ms. Michaels likes playing board games too. She is a big fan of hiking and fishing. Holly Michaels' number one mainstream movie is Almost Famous. She is sure compassion is the sexiest quality in guys. Holly Michaels plans to stay in the industry for as long as she can, and when retired, settle down and start a family. Ms. Michaels also thinks of becoming a nurse. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Holly Michaels

Glasses wearing teenager Holly Michaels getting fucked on patio 16 Glasses wearing teenager Holly Michaels getting fucked on patio 750 Stunning Holly Michaels gets her vagina properly fucked by a horny masseur 20 Stunning Holly Michaels gets her vagina properly fucked by a horny masseur 1086 Ñãêìí girlfriend Holly Michaels needs to please her new boyfriend 16 Ñãêìí girlfriend Holly Michaels needs to please her new boyfriend 858 Hot brunette wife Holly Michaels gets oiled up by hubby before a hard fuck 16 Hot brunette wife Holly Michaels gets oiled up by hubby before a hard fuck 309 Busty chick Holly Michaels goes ass to mouth with her lover Mick Blue 15 Busty chick Holly Michaels goes ass to mouth with her lover Mick Blue 893 Beautiful brunettes Holly Michaels and Lizz Tayler suck face and lick pussy 16 Beautiful brunettes Holly Michaels and Lizz Tayler suck face and lick pussy 549 Busty white girl Holly Michaels rips open her pantyhose and proceeds to squirt 16 Busty white girl Holly Michaels rips open her pantyhose and proceeds to squirt 1346 Long legged beauty Holly Michaels stripping and posing in front of the cam 20 Long legged beauty Holly Michaels stripping and posing in front of the cam 1036 Holly Michaels rides a cock after having her pussy licked out in kitchen 16 Holly Michaels rides a cock after having her pussy licked out in kitchen 1181 Astonishing Holly Michaels gets fucked in hardcore fashion after oiling up 20 Astonishing Holly Michaels gets fucked in hardcore fashion after oiling up 836 Brunette sol girl Holly Michaels frees her amazing ass from pink tights 20 Brunette sol girl Holly Michaels frees her amazing ass from pink tights 1106 Sexy chicks Holly Michaels & Lizz Tayler lick cum from twats at end of 3some 16 Sexy chicks Holly Michaels & Lizz Tayler lick cum from twats at end of 3some 650 Passionate brunette babe Holly Michaels is busy with a handjob and sucking 16 Passionate brunette babe Holly Michaels is busy with a handjob and sucking 1009 Anal sex loving Holly Michaels gives a wet blowy for a doggytyle pounding 20 Anal sex loving Holly Michaels gives a wet blowy for a doggytyle pounding 1100 Cute MILF Holly Michaels gets naked for nude posing inside vintage automobile 16 Cute MILF Holly Michaels gets naked for nude posing inside vintage automobile 1054 Busty beauty Holly Michaels has jizz all over pussy after hard couple fucking 16 Busty beauty Holly Michaels has jizz all over pussy after hard couple fucking 685 Sweet brunette chick Holly Michaels deepthroating cock while giving BJ 16 Sweet brunette chick Holly Michaels deepthroating cock while giving BJ 783 Big titted brunette Holly Michaels spreading her hot pussy while standing 15 Big titted brunette Holly Michaels spreading her hot pussy while standing 649 Slutty chicks Holly Michaels and Madison Chandler suck off 2 cocks together 16 Slutty chicks Holly Michaels and Madison Chandler suck off 2 cocks together 842 Busty beauty Holly Michaels delivers a tit job worth talking about 16 Busty beauty Holly Michaels delivers a tit job worth talking about 794

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Holly Michaels

Holly Michaels
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Phoenix

Date of Birth: August 16 , 1990 (30)

Pseudonyms: FTV Holly

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Weight: 125lbs (57 kg) kg