Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1976 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Tenisha Roberta Myles. Her first jobs were at fast food restaurants (Taco Bell and KFC). She moved into the adult industry in 2000 as a sex phone operator but the pay wasn't that great so she began looking for other opportunities, and so former porn star India introduced her to hardcore porn. In 2003 she began starring in porn movies, mostly group scenes and anal. Though she already had large breasts with silver-dollar aureoles, she enlarged them to a whopping double D cup. In 2007 she won the AVN Best Anal Scene award. In 2008, she played the role of Condi (a parody of former Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production "Who's Nailin' Paylin?". On January 11, 2011, Jada made a brief cameo in episode "Punching Water" of TNT police drama Southland, as an L.A. gang member's girlfriend awoken by a police search. On February 02, 2012 Jada Fire announced that she was retiring from pornography. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Jada Fire

Dominant ebony MILF Jada Fire bangs Kimberly Kane's ass with a strapon 18 Dominant ebony MILF Jada Fire bangs Kimberly Kane's ass with a strapon 782 White girl in crotchless hosiery gets fucked by a strapon wielding Jada Fire 17 White girl in crotchless hosiery gets fucked by a strapon wielding Jada Fire 709 Tattooed black chick Nikki Ford fucks two white dudes at the same time 20 Tattooed black chick Nikki Ford fucks two white dudes at the same time 568 Black female Jada Fire fucks her white lesbian friend with a strapon 16 Black female Jada Fire fucks her white lesbian friend with a strapon 544 Kayla Paige and Jada Fire get together for interracial wrestling 16 Kayla Paige and Jada Fire get together for interracial wrestling 605 Solo girl removes her 2 piece lingerie ensemble to model in the nude 16 Solo girl removes her 2 piece lingerie ensemble to model in the nude 624 Black female Jada Fire takes off her tube top and shorts in knee socks 17 Black female Jada Fire takes off her tube top and shorts in knee socks 609 Ebony dyke Jada Fire rams her strapon cock up the filthy asshole of Nadia Sinn 17 Ebony dyke Jada Fire rams her strapon cock up the filthy asshole of Nadia Sinn 715 Jada Fire and Bonnie Heart enjoy some lesbian action with a strapon sex toy 17 Jada Fire and Bonnie Heart enjoy some lesbian action with a strapon sex toy 882 Busty black chick Jada Fire fucks a white lesbian with a strapon cock 16 Busty black chick Jada Fire fucks a white lesbian with a strapon cock 600 Busty ebony femdom Jada Fire bangs lusty Kara Kox with a black strapon 17 Busty ebony femdom Jada Fire bangs lusty Kara Kox with a black strapon 809 Ebony Jada Fire uses a strapon to fuck her girlfriend in various positions 20 Ebony Jada Fire uses a strapon to fuck her girlfriend in various positions 776 Short haired femdom Jada Fire using a strapon on a big tit MILF Angelica Sin 19 Short haired femdom Jada Fire using a strapon on a big tit MILF Angelica Sin 934 Two black chicks make a white girl their pussy eating bitch 18 Two black chicks make a white girl their pussy eating bitch 652 Black MILF Jada Fire works her big booty free of revealing bikini on a rooftop 16 Black MILF Jada Fire works her big booty free of revealing bikini on a rooftop 807 Jada Fire and Kayla Paige have a 3some with the ref after a wrestling match 20 Jada Fire and Kayla Paige have a 3some with the ref after a wrestling match 821 Ebony milf with big natural tits Jada Fire has her oiled pussy fucked 15 Ebony milf with big natural tits Jada Fire has her oiled pussy fucked 588 Pornstar Jada Fire got massive facial cumshots in an interracial gangbang 20 Pornstar Jada Fire got massive facial cumshots in an interracial gangbang 1048 Sweet Shayla Knight receiving a busty Jada Fire's black strapon in her snatch 17 Sweet Shayla Knight receiving a busty Jada Fire's black strapon in her snatch 797 Black chick Jada Fire fucks white girl Tyla Wynn with a strapon dick 17 Black chick Jada Fire fucks white girl Tyla Wynn with a strapon dick 761

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jada Fire

Jada Fire
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Los Angeles

Date of Birth: September 01 , 1976 (43)

Pseudonyms: Jada Fires, Jada Fine, Jade, Jada

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone