Jade Amber is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 20, 1996 in Florida. She was added to our database on February 05, 2017 and she currently has porn movies at obigre.ru. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jade Amber at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Jade Amber

There are no albums in the list.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jade Amber

Jade Amber
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Florida

Date of Birth: June 20 , 1996 (24)

Pseudonyms: Rosyln Belle

Eye color: Gray

Color Hair: Blond

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg