Jamie Valentine is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on January 23, 1990 in Manizales, Caldas. Jamie Valentine was a strip dancer prior to porn. She used to be going webcam modelling too. Having always been extremely sexual and greedy for attention, the hottie once realized she wanted to become everybody's fantasy. Jamie Valentine has entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2010. Her favourite positions are doggie style and piledriver. If Jamie could fuck any celebrity, the lucky ones would be Ben Affleck and George Clooney. Valentine is sure average dicks are more useful then porn-sized ones. The horny diva claims she needs to come first thing in the morning to start the day. She watches Girl/Girl softcore videos a lot in her free time. Off camera, Jamie Valentine is a big fan of painting. She is keen on kayaking. Ms. Valentine hits the gym five days a week to keep fit. Jamie is an excellent cook and wants to open a restaurant one day. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Jamie Valentine

Teen solo model Rayna Rose stripping naked after putting hair up in pigtails 16 Teen solo model Rayna Rose stripping naked after putting hair up in pigtails 705 Busty Latina chicks jerk and suck large cock before taking big cock cumshot 16 Busty Latina chicks jerk and suck large cock before taking big cock cumshot 792 Brunette Latina babe Valentine freeing huge tits and tattoos from lingerie 16 Brunette Latina babe Valentine freeing huge tits and tattoos from lingerie 496 Brunette lesbian Jamie Valentine seducing blonde teen Natalia Starr on bed 16 Brunette lesbian Jamie Valentine seducing blonde teen Natalia Starr on bed 407 Buxom Latina Jamie Valentine giving big cock bj in lingerie and skirt 16 Buxom Latina Jamie Valentine giving big cock bj in lingerie and skirt 874 Busty MILF Jamie Valentine and teen hottie Dillion Harper engage in threesome 16 Busty MILF Jamie Valentine and teen hottie Dillion Harper engage in threesome 901 MILF Jamie Valentine and busty teen Dillion Harper hookup for threesome sex 16 MILF Jamie Valentine and busty teen Dillion Harper hookup for threesome sex 521 Tattooed Latina solo girl Jamie Valentine freeing large tits from lingerie 16 Tattooed Latina solo girl Jamie Valentine freeing large tits from lingerie 270 Mouth watering Latina babe Jamie Valentine enjoys a titjob and intense riding 16 Mouth watering Latina babe Jamie Valentine enjoys a titjob and intense riding 211 Latina MILF cathes her man fuck a teen girl and joins for threesome 16 Latina MILF cathes her man fuck a teen girl and joins for threesome 553 Latina teen lesbians Jamie Valentine and Cyrstal Rae lick and toy twats 16 Latina teen lesbians Jamie Valentine and Cyrstal Rae lick and toy twats 425 Sexy Latina girlfriend Jamie Valentine rides a big cock till getting exhausted 16 Sexy Latina girlfriend Jamie Valentine rides a big cock till getting exhausted 286 Voluptuous girlfriend Jamie Valentine enjoys playing a naked solo on her cam 16 Voluptuous girlfriend Jamie Valentine enjoys playing a naked solo on her cam 885 Big-tittied bombshell Jamie Valentine gives long-awaited handjob to tied man 19 Big-tittied bombshell Jamie Valentine gives long-awaited handjob to tied man 860 Latina bombshell Jamie Valentine unveiling big tits before masturbating 16 Latina bombshell Jamie Valentine unveiling big tits before masturbating 662 Brunette sex doll Jamie Valentine takes some self shots of big tits and ass 16 Brunette sex doll Jamie Valentine takes some self shots of big tits and ass 499 Latina solo girl Sophia Leone revealing hairy teen twat in nylons and heels 16 Latina solo girl Sophia Leone revealing hairy teen twat in nylons and heels 588 Curvy Latina dyke Jamie Valentine seduces young blonde girl Natalia Starr 16 Curvy Latina dyke Jamie Valentine seduces young blonde girl Natalia Starr 462 Mexican brunette Jamie Valentine displaying huge tits during hardcore sex 16 Mexican brunette Jamie Valentine displaying huge tits during hardcore sex 464 Brunette Latina Jamie Valentine setting her big booty free from skirt & undies 16 Brunette Latina Jamie Valentine setting her big booty free from skirt & undies 519

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jamie Valentine

Jamie Valentine
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Colombia

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Manizales

Date of Birth: January 23 , 1990 (30)

Pseudonyms: Jaime Valentine, Jasmine Valentine

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Measurements: 36D-24-38

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg