Porn Scenes Featuring Jenna J Foxx - Showing 1 - 20 of 100

Jenna J Foxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 09, 1996 in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is a Hawaiian born and raised in Canada. Jenna J Foxx has been bisexual since her teen years and mostly dated girls in high school. Ms. Fox loved teasing her male Math teacher. The dark-skinned horny princess would come home after classes and get thinking of him. Jenna always watched heaps of porn. Jenna Fox walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2015. Dirty talk makes the ebony beauty wet as a rainforest. Most of all she loves having sex with white girls because the skin contrast looks stunning. Jenna J Foxx masturbates with her fingers or sometimes using a glass dildo. The exotic starlet comes like crazy when someone does it for her. If Ms. Foxx could bang any celebrity, Johnny Depp would be the lucky one. Off camera, Jenna J Foxx enjoys riding horses and watching movies. Her favourite one is "Why Did I Get Married Too?". She was added to our database on November 03, 2015 and she currently has 64 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx, Jillian Janson, Kleio Valentien, Lena Paul, Lilly Ford, Luna Star, Shane Blair - DP Star 3 Audition 36 Jenna J Foxx, Jillian Janson, Kleio Valentien, Lena Paul, Lilly Ford, Luna Star, Shane Blair - DP Star 3 Audition 43845 Black chick Jenna J Foxx struts in a Santa's cap only over the holidays 16 Black chick Jenna J Foxx struts in a Santa's cap only over the holidays 838 Hot ebony Jenna Foxx sheds shorts & spreads long legs with saggy tits bare 15 Hot ebony Jenna Foxx sheds shorts & spreads long legs with saggy tits bare 849 Sexy ebony Jenna Foxx sticks her hot booty in the air for doggystyle fucking 15 Sexy ebony Jenna Foxx sticks her hot booty in the air for doggystyle fucking 692 Fuckable tight teacher with two gorgeous teen babes in the classroom 20 Fuckable tight teacher with two gorgeous teen babes in the classroom 724 Top ebony model Jenna Foxx strops off her black dress for nude posing 16 Top ebony model Jenna Foxx strops off her black dress for nude posing 804 Fuckable ebony pornstar Jenna Foxx rubs her black vagina 15 Fuckable ebony pornstar Jenna Foxx rubs her black vagina 605 Hot and busty ebony girl with perfect ass sheds hot underwear to pose in boots 15 Hot and busty ebony girl with perfect ass sheds hot underwear to pose in boots 720 Two ebony hotties with big black strapons fuck busty lesbian Natalia Starr 20 Two ebony hotties with big black strapons fuck busty lesbian Natalia Starr 1034 Busty April O'neil brings some sweets to Ebony Jenna Foxx and tastes her pussy 17 Busty April O'neil brings some sweets to Ebony Jenna Foxx and tastes her pussy 724 Beautiful dark-skinned teen Jenna Foxx has improvised fuck with young stepdad 18 Beautiful dark-skinned teen Jenna Foxx has improvised fuck with young stepdad 866 Black female Jenna J Foxx spreads her ass and labia lips to show her pink twat 16 Black female Jenna J Foxx spreads her ass and labia lips to show her pink twat 936 Black amateur Jenna J Foxx uncovers her big tits as she strips naked 16 Black amateur Jenna J Foxx uncovers her big tits as she strips naked 1325 Enticing ebony Jenna Foxx removes black lingerie to lounge naked in stockings 15 Enticing ebony Jenna Foxx removes black lingerie to lounge naked in stockings 594 Beautiful black girl Jenna Foxx strips off her clothes for nude poses 17 Beautiful black girl Jenna Foxx strips off her clothes for nude poses 1223 Black teen from Canada flaunts her juicy ass in a black thong by camp pit 16 Black teen from Canada flaunts her juicy ass in a black thong by camp pit 841 Black Canadian female Jenna Foxx uncovers her natural tits while undressing 18 Black Canadian female Jenna Foxx uncovers her natural tits while undressing 687 Busty black chick Jenna Foxx gets fucked and jizzed on by 3 white guys 20 Busty black chick Jenna Foxx gets fucked and jizzed on by 3 white guys 920 Sexy ebony teen Jenna Foxx goes pussy to mouth with a white boy 20 Sexy ebony teen Jenna Foxx goes pussy to mouth with a white boy 907 Busty black chick Jenna Foxx gets fucked on all fours while having sex 20 Busty black chick Jenna Foxx gets fucked on all fours while having sex 808

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Canada

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Vancouver

Date of Birth: February 09 , 1996 (24)

Pseudonyms: Tara Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna J. Foxx, Jenna J Fox, Jenna Foxx

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg