Jennifer Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 18, 1982 in Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj. Her real name is Eva Teregova. She was a pre-school teacher prior to joining the industry. One day the hottie realized she was great enough in sucking cocks to be doing it for a living. Jennifer Dark started her adult career in 2002 when she was 20 years old. The playful slutty loves giving head. When a guy pops, Jennifer prefers it in her mouth. She always swallows. The brunette diva adores getting banged from behind. Ms. Dark was nominated to AVN for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and Best Oral Sex Scene in 2009 and for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2010. Jennifer Dark's favourite colour is blue. In September of 2009, Ms. Dark had breast enhancement, bringing her from B to a C-cup. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Jennifer Dark

Dark haired masseuse Jennifer Dark drains a client's cock at a milking table 15 Dark haired masseuse Jennifer Dark drains a client's cock at a milking table 555 Tennis player Jennifer Dark with round fake tits practices sex on the court 19 Tennis player Jennifer Dark with round fake tits practices sex on the court 541 Solo girl Jennifer Dark reveals her big boobs ass she strips naked at work 20 Solo girl Jennifer Dark reveals her big boobs ass she strips naked at work 1087 Fit brunette Jennifer Dark does a mid air DP attired in fetish wear 12 Fit brunette Jennifer Dark does a mid air DP attired in fetish wear 627 Slim Czech girl Jennifer dark puts her bikini back on after sucking cock 16 Slim Czech girl Jennifer dark puts her bikini back on after sucking cock 610 Slutty brunette MILF Jennifer Dark sucking off young nerd in the laundry room 15 Slutty brunette MILF Jennifer Dark sucking off young nerd in the laundry room 618 MILF in heats Jennifer Dark stands naked and deals cock in premium XXX 13 MILF in heats Jennifer Dark stands naked and deals cock in premium XXX 491 Jennifer Dark and Angela E are fucking with interracial cocks 12 Jennifer Dark and Angela E are fucking with interracial cocks 561 Nasty MILF Jennifer Dark seduces some guy in the laundry room & licks his cum 15 Nasty MILF Jennifer Dark seduces some guy in the laundry room & licks his cum 616 Juggy massage slut has some oily fun with her client's thick boner 16 Juggy massage slut has some oily fun with her client's thick boner 717 Busty secretary Jennifer Dark satisfies a Japanese client's sci-fi urgencies 20 Busty secretary Jennifer Dark satisfies a Japanese client's sci-fi urgencies 1176 Best friends Sandy Style & Jennifer Dark get their hair set and fucked at once 13 Best friends Sandy Style & Jennifer Dark get their hair set and fucked at once 680 Exquisite wife Jennifer Dark gets her tiny asshole fucked hardcore 16 Exquisite wife Jennifer Dark gets her tiny asshole fucked hardcore 653 Leggy brunette MILF Jennifer Dark chained to office chair during rough sex 16 Leggy brunette MILF Jennifer Dark chained to office chair during rough sex 790 Submissive MILF Jennifer Dark commanded to suck and fuck poolside by her man 16 Submissive MILF Jennifer Dark commanded to suck and fuck poolside by her man 800 Brunette Jennifer Dark enjoys anal penetration while sucking cock in hot 3some 12 Brunette Jennifer Dark enjoys anal penetration while sucking cock in hot 3some 390 Jennifer Dark and Luna Star are licking this crazy tasty dick 16 Jennifer Dark and Luna Star are licking this crazy tasty dick 876 Busty brunette in stockings seduces a hung lad to play with his big boner 16 Busty brunette in stockings seduces a hung lad to play with his big boner 894 Brunette office workers pull out sex toys during a threesome at work 16 Brunette office workers pull out sex toys during a threesome at work 529 Curvy bitch Jennifer Dark banging with her dark-skinned friends 16 Curvy bitch Jennifer Dark banging with her dark-skinned friends 703

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Czech Republic

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Kolin

Date of Birth: August 18 , 1982 (38)

Pseudonyms: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg) kg