JR Carrington is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 22, 1968 in Tahoe City, California. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about JR Carrington at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

JR Carrington

JR Carrington
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Tahoe City

Date of Birth: November 22 , 1968 (51)

Pseudonyms: J.R. Carrington, J. Carrington, J.R. Cartwright, Daisy, J.R.

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Measurements: 36DD-24-35

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg