Porn Scenes Featuring Julia Ann - Showing 1 - 20 of 53

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 08, 1969 in Glendale, California. Her real name is Julia Tavella. When Julia was a child she studied music and learned to play the piano. She liked animals and specially horses. But unfortunately a horse hit her in the face and broke her nose. At 12 she moved to Idyllwild, CA. where she got to a college-prep school and lived with her grandmother till 17. At 18 Julia moved to Los Angeles and started to work in a model business. At the same time she was working as a professional mud wrestler in Hollywood. Julia started her career in adult business in 1992. It was a lesbian scene with Janine Lindemulder. On June 21, 2003 she married Michael Raven but they divorced in 2007. Julia Ann has AVN awards - 1994 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2000 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2004 Best Actress, 2004 AVN Hall of Fame, 2010 Best Makeup, 2010 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2011 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2013 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. XRCO awards - 1994 Best Girl-Girl Scene, 2009 MILF of the Year, 2011 MILF of the Year, 2012 XRCO Hall of Fame. XBIZ awards - 2014 MILF Performer of the Year. Julia Ann has breast augmentation, labiaplasty and a nose job (as a result of the accident with the horse). She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 117 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Julia Ann

Sweet lesbians Dani Daniels and Julia Ann lose off lingerie and show delicious cunts 15 Sweet lesbians Dani Daniels and Julia Ann lose off lingerie and show delicious cunts 964 Busty blonde wife Julia Ann gets caught fucking the milkman by her hubby 20 Busty blonde wife Julia Ann gets caught fucking the milkman by her hubby 1659 Stunning cougar Julia Ann favors a young dude with a masterful blowjob 16 Stunning cougar Julia Ann favors a young dude with a masterful blowjob 1250 Exotic blonde MILF Julia Ann takes a black sausage in her mouth and pussy 20 Exotic blonde MILF Julia Ann takes a black sausage in her mouth and pussy 1000 Blonde American cougar Julia Ann seduces the much younger repairman 20 Blonde American cougar Julia Ann seduces the much younger repairman 1073 Experienced Julia Ann inspects a guy who wants to become rich woman's lover 20 Experienced Julia Ann inspects a guy who wants to become rich woman's lover 1033 American female Julia Ann reveals big boobs and various tattoos 17 American female Julia Ann reveals big boobs and various tattoos 788 Blonde businesswoman Julia Ann strips naked on top of her office desk 19 Blonde businesswoman Julia Ann strips naked on top of her office desk 813 Blonde business lady Julia Ann strips to her stockings and nylons after work 20 Blonde business lady Julia Ann strips to her stockings and nylons after work 781 Blonde doctor Julia Ann seduces her hung black patient in his hospital room 20 Blonde doctor Julia Ann seduces her hung black patient in his hospital room 763 Older blonde MILF Julia Ann exposes her pussy after baking a batch of cookies 18 Older blonde MILF Julia Ann exposes her pussy after baking a batch of cookies 717 American businesswoman Julia Ann dispatches the secretary before fucking a BBC 20 American businesswoman Julia Ann dispatches the secretary before fucking a BBC 1021 Lucky guy joins Rachel Starr and Julia Ann for an incredible threesome 20 Lucky guy joins Rachel Starr and Julia Ann for an incredible threesome 979 Blonde cougar Julia Ann seduces her son's friend in a knee length skirt 20 Blonde cougar Julia Ann seduces her son's friend in a knee length skirt 610 Sexy MILFs Veronica Avluv & Julia Ann go lesbian on washroom floor 17 Sexy MILFs Veronica Avluv & Julia Ann go lesbian on washroom floor 845 Blonde chick Julia Ann gets butt fucked in order to get divorce papers signed 20 Blonde chick Julia Ann gets butt fucked in order to get divorce papers signed 734 Blonde lady Julia Ann bares her boobs behind the scenes of a pornstar party 16 Blonde lady Julia Ann bares her boobs behind the scenes of a pornstar party 504 MILF pornstar Julia Ann shows her big ass and her tits while masturbating 20 MILF pornstar Julia Ann shows her big ass and her tits while masturbating 893 Busty blonde MILF Julia Ann getting drilled by big cock in kitchen 16 Busty blonde MILF Julia Ann getting drilled by big cock in kitchen 482 Pretty girl Dani Daniels lets skillful Julia Ann work her dripping wet holes with fingers 15 Pretty girl Dani Daniels lets skillful Julia Ann work her dripping wet holes with fingers 554

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Julia Ann

Julia Ann
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Glendale

Date of Birth: October 08 , 1969 (50)

Pseudonyms: Julie Ann

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 36D-24-37

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg) kg