Kara Duhe is a sexy blonde teen who loves to get naked and have orgasms. At obigre.ru you'll get download steamy hot high-resolution pictures and hd videos of Kara having fun with her amazing hot teen body.

Kara Duhe was born in Hawaii on June 10, 1987. She is 5'1 and 103 lbs with a nice set of 32A perky boobs. Kara has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She also has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Kara pretty much only does solo glamour style shoots, and has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Ron Harris. Make sure you take some time to check out our great collection of Kara Duhe picture and video galleries.

Our Take: Kara Duhe porn is really just such a cutie. She has been photographed by some of the best glamour photographers in the business, and the results speak for themselves. We love Kara's super petite and tight body, and those perky A cups just look right on her tiny frame. We love her amateur shoots the most, and wish Kara would do a little more lesbian work with other super cute and innocent looking models.

Best Porn Albums From: Kara Duhe

Kara Duhe nude gets warmed up in bed strips her see through panties showing her pink 15 Kara Duhe nude gets warmed up in bed strips her see through panties showing her pink 488 Foxy glamorous babe Kara Duhe nude in her sultry, blue nightie strips and teases at her photo shoot 15 Foxy glamorous babe Kara Duhe nude in her sultry, blue nightie strips and teases at her photo shoot 779 Kara Duhe in yellow tops and nude 15 Kara Duhe in yellow tops and nude 668 Gorgeous  Kara Duhe in her sexy pussy, white lingerie naughtily licks the floor 15 Gorgeous Kara Duhe in her sexy pussy, white lingerie naughtily licks the floor 556 Tempting  Kara Duhe naughtily strip teasing flaunting her tight, petite body 15 Tempting Kara Duhe naughtily strip teasing flaunting her tight, petite body 448 Hot nude teen Kara Duhe temptingly strips 15 Hot nude teen Kara Duhe temptingly strips 699 Horny  Kara Duhe nude in her sheer dress flashing and stroking her pink with a dildo 15 Horny Kara Duhe nude in her sheer dress flashing and stroking her pink with a dildo 613 Glamorous teen Kara Duhe nude in her pink sarong and bikini flaunting her nude body by the sea side 15 Glamorous teen Kara Duhe nude in her pink sarong and bikini flaunting her nude body by the sea side 517 Irresistible Kara Duhe nude in white socks stroking her pussy with a stiff dildo on the floor 15 Irresistible Kara Duhe nude in white socks stroking her pussy with a stiff dildo on the floor 543 Kara Duhe nude  in yellow, bohemian outfit squeezing her small, perky tits and rubbing her pussy 15 Kara Duhe nude in yellow, bohemian outfit squeezing her small, perky tits and rubbing her pussy 736 Naughty innocent Kara Duhe nude rubbing her sweet, fresh clit while reading magazine 14 Naughty innocent Kara Duhe nude rubbing her sweet, fresh clit while reading magazine 487 Dazzling classy Kara Duhe nude she gets naughty licking her food strips off naked 15 Dazzling classy Kara Duhe nude she gets naughty licking her food strips off naked 551 Glamorous Kara Duhe nude outdoors in her sexy, bohemian outfit toys her pussy 15 Glamorous Kara Duhe nude outdoors in her sexy, bohemian outfit toys her pussy 524 Foxy  Kara Duhe nude and sexy in her purple top and sexy shorts strip teasing spreading her pussy 15 Foxy Kara Duhe nude and sexy in her purple top and sexy shorts strip teasing spreading her pussy 475 Naked  Kara Duhe glamorous on the couch sucking her finger and posing her nude 15 Naked Kara Duhe glamorous on the couch sucking her finger and posing her nude 565 Hot Kara Duhe nude shows her wet undies and spreads her tight ass on the floor 15 Hot Kara Duhe nude shows her wet undies and spreads her tight ass on the floor 582 Kara Duhe nude bent over in the window sucking her thumb toys her pussy from behind 15 Kara Duhe nude bent over in the window sucking her thumb toys her pussy from behind 509 Lustful nerdy Kara Duhe nude in her glasses squeezing her tits and caressing her sexy body 15 Lustful nerdy Kara Duhe nude in her glasses squeezing her tits and caressing her sexy body 536 Sweet teen Kara Duhe nude pulls off her top flashing her small tits and rubbing her wet pussy 14 Sweet teen Kara Duhe nude pulls off her top flashing her small tits and rubbing her wet pussy 425 Teen goddess Kara Duhe nude in her sheer, white dress rubbing her awesome, shaved pussy 15 Teen goddess Kara Duhe nude in her sheer, white dress rubbing her awesome, shaved pussy 437

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Kara Duhe

Kara Duhe
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: June 10 , 1987 (33)

Pseudonyms: Kara Lacy

Eye color: Blue

Color Hair: Blond

Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch

Measurements: 32A-26-34

Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs kg