Porn Scenes Featuring Katerina - Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Katerina is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 19, 1985 in Chlumek, Vychodocesky Kraj. Katerina Hartlova got her tremendous boobs gift at the age of 13 and since then never lacked guys' attention. Katerina lost her virginity at 15. When she turned 19, the busty blondie happened to have financial troubles and was offered to take some nude pictures for an amateur website. Soon Katerina's family found out about the shots and made the diva leave the erotic industry. Later Katerina was approached by a porn agent and decided to try making adult content. She is a real kinky thing. Sometimes she likes to go for a walk wearing just a coat with no underwear and bend over when someone is looking at her. Being watched when masturbating makes Katerina cum like crazy. Handcuffs are also on the shy porn princess' wish list. Katerina Hartlova claims she is lucky to have a sexually hyper active partner. She loves making gentle love in bed with a good foreplay. In 2014 Katerina Hartlova got pregnant but kept shooting for a while. When it comes to guys, the Czech hottie prefers blonde slim ones. Dick size hardly matters for Katerina. In her free time, Ms. Hartlova likes shopping, listening to music and spending time with her family. She enjoys doing gardening as well. Katerina is very introverted and needs to spend a certain amount of time on her own. Ms. Hartlova is proud of her independence. Ms. Hartlova is a lucky owner of the yummy absolutely natural set of 36F boobs. She was added to our database on December 18, 2013 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Katerina

Blonde chick Katarina Dubrova rocks her hooters in jeans before getting naked 16 Blonde chick Katarina Dubrova rocks her hooters in jeans before getting naked 229 Skinny platinum blonde schoolgirl Katerina Kay facially abused by BBC 16 Skinny platinum blonde schoolgirl Katerina Kay facially abused by BBC 736 Buxom wife Katerina Hartlova tit fucking her hubby and taking cum on tits 16 Buxom wife Katerina Hartlova tit fucking her hubby and taking cum on tits 947 Busty lesbians Vanessa and Katerina Hartlova shave each others pubic hairs off 16 Busty lesbians Vanessa and Katerina Hartlova shave each others pubic hairs off 1214 Horny girls Katerina G and Cornelia try lesbian sex games for the first time 16 Horny girls Katerina G and Cornelia try lesbian sex games for the first time 511 Katerina kneels to suck cock and provides titjob in between 16 Katerina kneels to suck cock and provides titjob in between 651 Tight babe with amazing juggs Katerina premium nudity scenes 16 Tight babe with amazing juggs Katerina premium nudity scenes 550 Big titted chick Katerina knows just how to please her guy's cock 16 Big titted chick Katerina knows just how to please her guy's cock 529 Big breasted female Katerina takes her need for sex to the poolside 16 Big breasted female Katerina takes her need for sex to the poolside 596 Euro dykes Katerina Hartlova and Vanessa trim each others pussy with scissors 16 Euro dykes Katerina Hartlova and Vanessa trim each others pussy with scissors 621 Amateur dykes Cornelia and Katerina G dress each other after having sex 16 Amateur dykes Cornelia and Katerina G dress each other after having sex 710 Amateur lesbians Katerina G & Cornelia like a lot of kissing during their sex 16 Amateur lesbians Katerina G & Cornelia like a lot of kissing during their sex 425 Leggy solo girl Katerina Kat freeing hose clad feet from high heels 16 Leggy solo girl Katerina Kat freeing hose clad feet from high heels 423 Spotless teen babe Katerina Kay is brilliant in this hardcore scene 16 Spotless teen babe Katerina Kay is brilliant in this hardcore scene 344 Stunning blonde bombshell Katerina H undresses and reveals her twat 18 Stunning blonde bombshell Katerina H undresses and reveals her twat 221 Beautiful blond female with huge natural tits sucks off a cock up at the cabin 16 Beautiful blond female with huge natural tits sucks off a cock up at the cabin 279 Coed lesbians Katerina Kay and Keisha Grey tease each others boobs 16 Coed lesbians Katerina Kay and Keisha Grey tease each others boobs 586 Young blond girls Katerina Kay & Sammie Daniels discover their lesbian side 16 Young blond girls Katerina Kay & Sammie Daniels discover their lesbian side 729 Busty female Katerina seduces her guy friend in black lingerie 16 Busty female Katerina seduces her guy friend in black lingerie 479 Sexy blonde female Katerina wets up her hooters prior to masturbating 16 Sexy blonde female Katerina wets up her hooters prior to masturbating 473

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Katerina

Katerina
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Czech Republic

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Chlumek

Date of Birth: September 19 , 1985 (34)

Pseudonyms: Katerina Hartlova, Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kelly Norton, Katarina Hartlova, Katrina, Paula, Kathy, Snow

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34DD-25-37

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone