Porn Scenes Featuring Krissy Lynn - Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah. Krissy Lynn may have been born and raised in the home of the Mormons. Krissy lost her virginity at age 14 and soon after graduating college with a degree in Health and Exercise Science, she began stripping and working as an exotic dancer at the strip club Southern Exposure in Utah for about a year. Krissy eventually found her way to Las Vegas, dancing at one of the premiere clubs there where she met a porn star and her husband who helped her to decide that making porn movies is exactly what she wanted to do. Lynn entered the adult industry in 2007 when she was 23 years old. She signed a contract with LA Direct Models in September, 2008 and began appearing in adult movies when she was 25 years old in 2009. Krissy did her first anal sex scene in March, 2010. She won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011 and was nominated for three AVN awards for 2012, but did not win. When this busty hottie isn't busy fucking, she enjoys hiking, exercising, and doing oil paintings. Krissy is divorced and dating a fellow male porn star. She has an older sister named Cassidy Lynn who is also a porn star and exotic dancer. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 80 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Krissy Lynn

Hot mistress Krissy Lynn showing her incredible feet in nylon stockings 16 Hot mistress Krissy Lynn showing her incredible feet in nylon stockings 1705 Pale redhead with large tits gets her lover's cock hard before riding on top 15 Pale redhead with large tits gets her lover's cock hard before riding on top 708 Gorgeous Krissy Lynn's perfect tits jiggle as she ride big interracial cock 15 Gorgeous Krissy Lynn's perfect tits jiggle as she ride big interracial cock 426 Beautiful MILF Krissy Lynn sheds her lingerie to pose nude in hose and heels 16 Beautiful MILF Krissy Lynn sheds her lingerie to pose nude in hose and heels 946 Sexy blonde babe Kylie Page strips off her clothes for the camera in heels 17 Sexy blonde babe Kylie Page strips off her clothes for the camera in heels 861 Hot masseuse Krissy Lynn takes her client's stiff cock deep in the ass 20 Hot masseuse Krissy Lynn takes her client's stiff cock deep in the ass 922 Insatiable redhead MILF Krissy Lynn getting dirty in the private massage room 20 Insatiable redhead MILF Krissy Lynn getting dirty in the private massage room 1090 Blonde Kylie Page and nerdy beauty Krissy Lynn suck and take a hard pole 20 Blonde Kylie Page and nerdy beauty Krissy Lynn suck and take a hard pole 1214 Blonde females Krissy Lynn & Angela Attison play lezdom games with strapons 16 Blonde females Krissy Lynn & Angela Attison play lezdom games with strapons 1102 Playful blondie with sexy ass Krissy Lynn enjoys cosplay anal banging 16 Playful blondie with sexy ass Krissy Lynn enjoys cosplay anal banging 901 Busty blonde gives bj before hardcore cock riding reverse cowgirl style 16 Busty blonde gives bj before hardcore cock riding reverse cowgirl style 1191 Hot female Krissy Lynn gets all oiled up during a massage before a hard fuck 20 Hot female Krissy Lynn gets all oiled up during a massage before a hard fuck 1189 Bald husband ties up bootylicious blonde Krissy Lynn to fuck her in asshole 16 Bald husband ties up bootylicious blonde Krissy Lynn to fuck her in asshole 831 Syren de Mer and her two girls enjoy a bdsm lesbian session of lovemaking 16 Syren de Mer and her two girls enjoy a bdsm lesbian session of lovemaking 1034 Krissy Lynn and Luna C Kitsue are having naughty fun with their girlfriend. 16 Krissy Lynn and Luna C Kitsue are having naughty fun with their girlfriend. 807 Rough anal threesome featuring nurse Emma Haize and blonde patient Krissy Lynn 16 Rough anal threesome featuring nurse Emma Haize and blonde patient Krissy Lynn 1045 Big boobed chick Krissy Lynn disrobes on top of a massage table 17 Big boobed chick Krissy Lynn disrobes on top of a massage table 875 Blonde doll Krissy Lynn gets her face covered in jizz by a group of black men 20 Blonde doll Krissy Lynn gets her face covered in jizz by a group of black men 906 Three bootylicious lesbian MILFs posing in provocative lingerie 16 Three bootylicious lesbian MILFs posing in provocative lingerie 1100 Krissy Lynn and Emma Haize are joined by a friend for a lesbian threesome 16 Krissy Lynn and Emma Haize are joined by a friend for a lesbian threesome 883

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Anonymous
Anonymous: 11 January, 2020

XXXXXXX

Anonymous
Anonymous: 11 January, 2020

Say someshing here...

Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Salt Lake City

Date of Birth: December 14 , 1984 (35)

Pseudonyms: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg) kg