Lana Rhoades is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 06, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois. Lana Rhoades grew up in a very religious family and was a country girl. Ms. Rhoades has always been extremely sexual. The steamy babe first discovered the taste of another girl's pussy when she was in the 4th grade. Lana used to be a tomboy during her teen years. Gymnastics and cheerleading were the brunette stunner's main hobbies. Lana Rhoades' butt hole was visited by a dick for the first time when the blue-eyed whooty was just 17. A couple of months before her 18th birthday, Lana Rhoades started working at TheTilted Kilt pub. There Ms. Rhoades met the guy who popped her cherry. Lana Rhoades did stripping for a while prior to joining the adult industry. The juicy bombshell had been dreaming about a porn star career since being a teenager, so having reached the legal age of 18 she finally sent an application to an agency. Lana Rhoades began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2016. Ms. Rhoades is mad about girls with huge asses. She is equally happy to be licking men's and girls' butt holes. Lana pleases her little tight pussy at least twice a day with her hands or a vibrator. The insatiable lady always smells her fingers after rubbing the clit out. Lana Rhoades claims her vagina smells like a pineapple. When a guy pops, Ms. Rhoades wants it to be in her mouth, vagina or her welcoming ass hole. The brazen cutie is an absolute swallower. Lana Rhoades is very proud of her natural set of tits. The Barbie doll porn princess adores being fucked by dark cocks. When not getting laid on camera, Lana Rhoades enjoys baking and cleaning her house several times a day. Ms. Rhoades likes spending time with her dogs. The sex kitten is a big fan of Red Hot Chili Peppers and Bob Dylan. Her number one movies are The Avengers and Batman. In the future Lana Rhoades would like to settle down, start a family and have kids. She also plans to become a nurse specializing in cosmetic injections. She was added to our database on June 11, 2016 and she currently has 79 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Lana Rhoades

Solo model Lana Rhoades unveils her perfect ass and tits as she strips naked 16 Solo model Lana Rhoades unveils her perfect ass and tits as she strips naked 633 Nude girlfriend Lana Rhoades awaits to pleasure her man 16 Nude girlfriend Lana Rhoades awaits to pleasure her man 2097 Blonde lady Nicolette Shea helps stepdaughter Lana Rhoades fuck her boyfriend 20 Blonde lady Nicolette Shea helps stepdaughter Lana Rhoades fuck her boyfriend 1116 Blonde chick Nicolette Shea works clear of animal print lingerie to pose nud 17 Blonde chick Nicolette Shea works clear of animal print lingerie to pose nud 1590 Sexy Lana Rhoades strips off her hot one-piece swimsuit and poses 15 Sexy Lana Rhoades strips off her hot one-piece swimsuit and poses 3015 Hot solo model Lana Rhoades divests herself of sexy bra and underwear set 16 Hot solo model Lana Rhoades divests herself of sexy bra and underwear set 905 18 year old teen Lana Rhoades fucks a black man in front of her family 19 18 year old teen Lana Rhoades fucks a black man in front of her family 1841 Teen girl Lana Rhoades slides off her shorts and onesie to model in the nude 16 Teen girl Lana Rhoades slides off her shorts and onesie to model in the nude 2138 Top pornstar Lana Rhoades has her pretty face blasted with jizz in a blowbang 15 Top pornstar Lana Rhoades has her pretty face blasted with jizz in a blowbang 1072 New stepsisters Melissa Moore & Lana Rhoades feel the urge to go lesbian 16 New stepsisters Melissa Moore & Lana Rhoades feel the urge to go lesbian 836 Lesbians Lana Rhoades & Riley Reid partake in foreplay before twat licking 16 Lesbians Lana Rhoades & Riley Reid partake in foreplay before twat licking 1496 Big tit pornstar Lana Rhoades gets screwed in various sex positions 15 Big tit pornstar Lana Rhoades gets screwed in various sex positions 617 Sexy solo model Lana Rhoades frees her tits and ass from her lingerie 16 Sexy solo model Lana Rhoades frees her tits and ass from her lingerie 1209 Big titted Lana Rhoades caught on the toilet and fucked doggystyle close up 16 Big titted Lana Rhoades caught on the toilet and fucked doggystyle close up 1335 Solo model Lana Rhoades exposes her firm tits as she undresses on patio 16 Solo model Lana Rhoades exposes her firm tits as she undresses on patio 734 Solo girl Lana Rhoades sticks a medical device into her twat in the backyard 15 Solo girl Lana Rhoades sticks a medical device into her twat in the backyard 1031 Beautiful teen girl Lana Rhoades gags herself while attired in a onesie 16 Beautiful teen girl Lana Rhoades gags herself while attired in a onesie 1310 Beautiful American female Lana Rhoades shows off her bare legs while disrobing 19 Beautiful American female Lana Rhoades shows off her bare legs while disrobing 1245 Horny American female Lana Rhoades seduces a married man by exposing her bush 20 Horny American female Lana Rhoades seduces a married man by exposing her bush 1089 Blonde cougar Nicolette Shea and Lana Rhoades hump while undressing 16 Blonde cougar Nicolette Shea and Lana Rhoades hump while undressing 674

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Chicago

Date of Birth: September 06 , 1996 (23)

Pseudonyms: Lana Rhodes

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg