Lea Lexis is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on September 20, 1988 in Constanta. Her real name is Aura Andreea Munteanu. Lea Lexis aspired to be an actress when she was a kid. She began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2007 at the age of 19. Lexis was previously a gymnastics star and won five national titles in Romania. Lea retired at age 14 after she suffered a double breakage in a muscle, for which recovery took six months. She loves to perform in anal and interracial scenes. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 34 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Lea Lexis

Dark haired wife Lea Lexis fucks another man in front of her cuckolded husband 12 Dark haired wife Lea Lexis fucks another man in front of her cuckolded husband 340 Middle-aged woman Syren de Mer strips naked and Lea Lexis thinks about it 16 Middle-aged woman Syren de Mer strips naked and Lea Lexis thinks about it 587 Naughty nun in white stockings Lea Lexis strips and masturbates on the floor 20 Naughty nun in white stockings Lea Lexis strips and masturbates on the floor 1605 Amazing blonde in high heels Lea Lexis loves to get her European pussy fucked 20 Amazing blonde in high heels Lea Lexis loves to get her European pussy fucked 836 Lesbians Lea Lexis and Lorelei Lee take turns modeling solo on concrete floor 16 Lesbians Lea Lexis and Lorelei Lee take turns modeling solo on concrete floor 638 Romanian female Lea Lexis finds herself being gangbanged by black men 16 Romanian female Lea Lexis finds herself being gangbanged by black men 602 Stunning femdom Lea Lexis licks and toys her sexy girlfriend Riley Reid's muff 16 Stunning femdom Lea Lexis licks and toys her sexy girlfriend Riley Reid's muff 688 Lesbians Penny Pax and Lea Lexis do electro clamp BDSM with a foot fetish 16 Lesbians Penny Pax and Lea Lexis do electro clamp BDSM with a foot fetish 784 Blonde female subjects a restrained redhead to electro anal torture 16 Blonde female subjects a restrained redhead to electro anal torture 731 Three bossy babes make a horny couple lick their feet in bondage sex action 16 Three bossy babes make a horny couple lick their feet in bondage sex action 633 Sovereign Syre peels off her workout clothes to model in the nude 17 Sovereign Syre peels off her workout clothes to model in the nude 542 Group of muscled guys owned Romanian blonde Lea Lexis in public toilet 16 Group of muscled guys owned Romanian blonde Lea Lexis in public toilet 820 White Domme Lea Lexis tortures black dyke Nikki Darling with electricity 16 White Domme Lea Lexis tortures black dyke Nikki Darling with electricity 696 Riley Reid and Lea Lexis enjoy a nice lesbian session with BDSM pleasures 16 Riley Reid and Lea Lexis enjoy a nice lesbian session with BDSM pleasures 995 White girls Lea Lexis & Sovereign Syre share a first lesbian kiss 19 White girls Lea Lexis & Sovereign Syre share a first lesbian kiss 761 Female slave Nikki Darling gets fucked in lesbian BDSM scene with Lea Lexis 16 Female slave Nikki Darling gets fucked in lesbian BDSM scene with Lea Lexis 553 Naked hookers Lea Lexis & Crystal Crown are cleaned up before 3some sex 16 Naked hookers Lea Lexis & Crystal Crown are cleaned up before 3some sex 823 Solo girl Lea Lexis removes sports brand yoga pants for nude posing 17 Solo girl Lea Lexis removes sports brand yoga pants for nude posing 601 Middle-aged woman lives out her gangbang fantasy in men's bathroom 16 Middle-aged woman lives out her gangbang fantasy in men's bathroom 937 Solo girls Lorelei Lee & Lea Lexis take their turns modelling in a dungeon 16 Solo girls Lorelei Lee & Lea Lexis take their turns modelling in a dungeon 786

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Romania

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Constanta

Date of Birth: September 20 , 1988 (31)

Pseudonyms: Lea Lexus, Lea Lexxis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lea Lexa, Lea, Lia Lexus, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg