Porn Scenes Featuring Lela Star - Showing 1 - 20 of 113

Awesome hottie Lela Star is a new porn diva on the adult entertainment scene! She is absolutely gorgeous and charming with her mesmerizing eyes looking deep right into your souls and getting out your inner wildest desires! This hottie from Florida with Caribbean spice in her soul works harder than any pornstar you have ever known before. When she spreads her legs being ready to take a huge cock deep in her pussy then everything seems brighter and happier in your life. This girl is able to make you forget about daily routine!

She will totally absorb you with her fucking passion. She is luscious and hot, fucking mad and insatiable, horny and lusty and always ready to make hardcore sex with any cock! Lela Star works hard on her body to keep it fit and well shaped to treat you with great porn performances! She is a great symbol of fucking lust! If her pictures were in vocabularies illustrating words considering sex then our vocabularies would be much bigger! The babe has an excellent booty bouncing in the rhythm of hardcore sex! Her amazing boobs will make your cock burst with the hottest jizz from the first moment on the screen and her magic lips wrapped over a huge cock will drive you absolutely mad? So are you ready for the greatest fucking challenge in your life?

Best Porn Albums From: Lela Star

Latina housewife Lela Star poses in lingerie and flashes her big booty 16 Latina housewife Lela Star poses in lingerie and flashes her big booty 1460 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star and her bog booty working out in yoga pants 16 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star and her bog booty working out in yoga pants 888 Curvy Latina beauty Lela Star posing outdoors in skimpy bikini 16 Curvy Latina beauty Lela Star posing outdoors in skimpy bikini 573 Sultry brunette wife Lela Star demands foot and heel worship from hubby 16 Sultry brunette wife Lela Star demands foot and heel worship from hubby 2145 Latina pornstar Lela Star is showing off in her tight clothes 16 Latina pornstar Lela Star is showing off in her tight clothes 530 Gorgeous latina babe Lela Star stripping in the tanning room 16 Gorgeous latina babe Lela Star stripping in the tanning room 586 Lela Star 16 Lela Star 24677 Latina model Lela Star wetting large boobs and big booty in shower 16 Latina model Lela Star wetting large boobs and big booty in shower 3903 Tattooed Latina wife Lela Star dresses in high heels and lingerie for hubby 16 Tattooed Latina wife Lela Star dresses in high heels and lingerie for hubby 1358 Latina MILF pornstar Lela Star wetting nice melons in shower before giving BJ 15 Latina MILF pornstar Lela Star wetting nice melons in shower before giving BJ 4048 Big tits Latina brunette Lela Star enjoys sex with her boss in office 16 Big tits Latina brunette Lela Star enjoys sex with her boss in office 686 Stunning MILF Lela Star flaunts hot ass in white thong & sucks huge black cock 20 Stunning MILF Lela Star flaunts hot ass in white thong & sucks huge black cock 795 Curvy brunette mommy Lela Star having yoga pants ripped off for sex 16 Curvy brunette mommy Lela Star having yoga pants ripped off for sex 1011 All natural Latina chick Lela Star face sits bf for cunt lapping session 16 All natural Latina chick Lela Star face sits bf for cunt lapping session 772 Dark haired Latina Lela Star showing off nice tits and ass while disrobing 16 Dark haired Latina Lela Star showing off nice tits and ass while disrobing 886 Leggy Latina female Lela Star exposes her bubble butt as she undresses 20 Leggy Latina female Lela Star exposes her bubble butt as she undresses 864 Pretty Latin mom Lela Star exposing big knockers and huge booty 16 Pretty Latin mom Lela Star exposing big knockers and huge booty 741 Sexy Latina Milf Lela Star likes having her sexy toes sucked on 16 Sexy Latina Milf Lela Star likes having her sexy toes sucked on 608 Stunning hot Lela Star gives prowler a blowjob on her knees and rides cowgirl 20 Stunning hot Lela Star gives prowler a blowjob on her knees and rides cowgirl 1044 Big bottomed Latina slut Lela Star giving outdoor bj in spandex pants 15 Big bottomed Latina slut Lela Star giving outdoor bj in spandex pants 1073

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lela Star

Lela Star
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: FL - Florida

Place of Birth: Miami

Date of Birth: June 13 , 1985 (35)

Pseudonyms: Layla, Lela Starr

Eye color: Brown

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Weight: 48 kg


Online porn video at mobile phone