Lolly Ink is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 16, 1983 in Murrieta, Riverside County, California. She played tennis and was a cheerleader in grade school. Ink worked at the movie rental place Super Star Video prior to starting modeling at age 16 and attended the John Robert Powers Modeling School. Moreover, Ink worked as a hair stylist in a salon and appeared in a few music videos prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry at age 29 in September, 2012. She was added to our database on December 28, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Lolly Ink

Tattooed vixen with huge boobies blows and fucks a big stiff cock 16 Tattooed vixen with huge boobies blows and fucks a big stiff cock 200 Heavily inked blonde pornstar Lolly Ink gets nailed by condom wrapped dick 16 Heavily inked blonde pornstar Lolly Ink gets nailed by condom wrapped dick 501 Gorgeous blonde tattoo model Lolly Ink poses non nude in black stockings 16 Gorgeous blonde tattoo model Lolly Ink poses non nude in black stockings 792 Latina moms Lolly Ink and Bridgette B blow and titty fuck big cock in 3some 16 Latina moms Lolly Ink and Bridgette B blow and titty fuck big cock in 3some 752 Masked invader holds Lolly Ink at gun point and forces her to suck cock 16 Masked invader holds Lolly Ink at gun point and forces her to suck cock 754 Tattooed blonde girl Lolly sucks off and swallows 10 dicks at a gloryhole 19 Tattooed blonde girl Lolly sucks off and swallows 10 dicks at a gloryhole 943 Busty blonde MILF Lolly Ink taking cumshot inside shaved pussy 16 Busty blonde MILF Lolly Ink taking cumshot inside shaved pussy 662 Busty blond Lolly Ink gives masked man blowjob and takes cumshot on cunt 16 Busty blond Lolly Ink gives masked man blowjob and takes cumshot on cunt 613 Blonde MILF Lolly Ink exposes huge hooters and heavily inked body 16 Blonde MILF Lolly Ink exposes huge hooters and heavily inked body 758 MILF pornstars Lolly Ink and Bridgette B expose huge tits during threesome 16 MILF pornstars Lolly Ink and Bridgette B expose huge tits during threesome 749 Big boobed blonde amateur Lolly Ink taking selfies of inked body 16 Big boobed blonde amateur Lolly Ink taking selfies of inked body 826 Top-heavy tattooed blonde changing her panties and getting cocked up 16 Top-heavy tattooed blonde changing her panties and getting cocked up 484 Inked model Lolly Ink wrapping lips around cock for cum tasting 13 Inked model Lolly Ink wrapping lips around cock for cum tasting 445 Tatted MILF Lolly Ink seduces a guy for a fuck with her huge boobs 16 Tatted MILF Lolly Ink seduces a guy for a fuck with her huge boobs 420 Blonde chicks Lolly Ink and Tasha Reign rub huge juggs together 16 Blonde chicks Lolly Ink and Tasha Reign rub huge juggs together 487 Horny tattooed bombshells share a rigid dick and a gooey cumshot 16 Horny tattooed bombshells share a rigid dick and a gooey cumshot 98 Tattooed blonde chick Lolly Ink gets naked after a game of American football 20 Tattooed blonde chick Lolly Ink gets naked after a game of American football 952 Amazing Lolly Ink craves for young man to fuck her hard 16 Amazing Lolly Ink craves for young man to fuck her hard 670 Blonde bombshell Lolly Ink gets jizz all over her pretty face 12 Blonde bombshell Lolly Ink gets jizz all over her pretty face 489 Tattoo model Lolly Ink giving a blowjob in the shower for cumshot on belly 16 Tattoo model Lolly Ink giving a blowjob in the shower for cumshot on belly 675

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lolly Ink

Lolly Ink
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Murrieta

Date of Birth: April 16 , 1983 (37)

Pseudonyms: Lolly Fox, Lolly Foxx

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Measurements: 34DDD-23-33

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg