Mary Jean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 19, 1989 in The Bronx, New York City, New York. She is of mixed Turkish and Dominican descent. She studied fashion and graduated from cosmetology school. Mary always got heaps of attention from both guys and girls during high school. Ms. Jean was strip dancing at a night club when she met some people from the adult industry. They suggested Mary to become a porn actress and she went for it. She first did webcam modelling for a while and then started shooting adult movies. Mary Jean was featured in a few music videos and got Penthouse spread in November 2013. She also appeared in Hustler magazine. Mary lost her virginity at 16 to a girl. The two were making out in a car. Ms. Jean's favourite positon is doggie style. The exotic goddess cums at least once during each scene. She is really into older men who can teach her a lot of kinky stuff. Mary Jean masturbates all the time - when she wakes up, falls asleep and before and after she takes a nap. When a guy pops, Mary wants it on her spectacular ass. She likes to rub it and lick her hands. Mary Jean's style icons are Jackline Kennedy and Anna Nicole Smith. Ms. Jean is sure being her sexy wild self is her clue to success. The directors go crazy when they hear Mary speaking Spanish and ask her to do it on sets quite often. The diva likes playing with girls in her personal life. In guys, she likes the ones who can make her laugh. Her round butt attracts so much attention that Mary Jean has to let guys go first at an escalator. Ms. Jean likes grabbing a guy's dick without asking first. She has a great problem with guys in her personal life because they cum straight away after Mary starts sucking them. In her spare time Mary Jean loves visiting rock concerts, her favoured bands are Metallica and Slipknot. The juicy girl eats a lot of rice and beans to keep her ass big. She likes to sleep a lot and go out for dinners. She was added to our database on May 03, 2014 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Mary Jean

Mary Jean rides cock and uses her mouth to suck the cock dry in the end 16 Mary Jean rides cock and uses her mouth to suck the cock dry in the end 822 Busty female Mary Jean ends up having sex with her male massage attendant 20 Busty female Mary Jean ends up having sex with her male massage attendant 1207 Big boobed Latina business woman Mary Jean seduces the traveling salesman 20 Big boobed Latina business woman Mary Jean seduces the traveling salesman 953 Naturally busty Latina MILF Mary Jean choking on a hard monster cock 16 Naturally busty Latina MILF Mary Jean choking on a hard monster cock 795 Astonishing busty wives Christie Stevens and Mary Jean sharing a cock 16 Astonishing busty wives Christie Stevens and Mary Jean sharing a cock 775 Tattooed Latina Mary Jean flaunts big breasts in stockings and high heels 16 Tattooed Latina Mary Jean flaunts big breasts in stockings and high heels 1118 Busty Latina secretary Mary Jean takes cumshot on massive melons 16 Busty Latina secretary Mary Jean takes cumshot on massive melons 605 Young black and white girls suck balls and cock before swapping cumshot 16 Young black and white girls suck balls and cock before swapping cumshot 447 Latina receptionist Mary Jean strips to crotchless pantyhose on desk 18 Latina receptionist Mary Jean strips to crotchless pantyhose on desk 1188 Solo model Mary Jean frees her ample assets from her 2 piece lingerie set 20 Solo model Mary Jean frees her ample assets from her 2 piece lingerie set 693 Curvy Latina babe Mary Jean pulls down her jeans and thong and fingers pussy 16 Curvy Latina babe Mary Jean pulls down her jeans and thong and fingers pussy 549 Latina wife seduces young blonde slut for lesbian sex session 16 Latina wife seduces young blonde slut for lesbian sex session 575 Tattooed Latina Mary Jean is posing in her sexy yellow lingerie 16 Tattooed Latina Mary Jean is posing in her sexy yellow lingerie 469 Amazing Latina with big ass Mary Jean is getting pounded in her anal 16 Amazing Latina with big ass Mary Jean is getting pounded in her anal 676 Busty Latina wife Mary Jean letting her big natural juggs loose 16 Busty Latina wife Mary Jean letting her big natural juggs loose 753 Alluring ebony babe Mary Jean flaunting big black tits and phat ass 16 Alluring ebony babe Mary Jean flaunting big black tits and phat ass 630 Hardcore fuck of a sexy pornstar Mary Jean after a relaxing massage 16 Hardcore fuck of a sexy pornstar Mary Jean after a relaxing massage 598 Chesty Latina Mary Jean posing fully clothed in business uniform and heels 16 Chesty Latina Mary Jean posing fully clothed in business uniform and heels 708 Mocha skinned chick Mary Jean bares the best booty going after jeans removal 16 Mocha skinned chick Mary Jean bares the best booty going after jeans removal 685 Busty mixed race chick Mary Jean striking sexy fully clothed poses in dress 16 Busty mixed race chick Mary Jean striking sexy fully clothed poses in dress 671

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Mary Jean

Mary Jean
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: The Bronx

Date of Birth: August 19 , 1989 (31)

Pseudonyms: Maryjean

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg) kg