Porn Scenes Featuring Natalia Starr - Showing 1 - 20 of 21

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on March 22, 1993 in Bialystok. She grew up in San Diego, United States. Natalia began modeling in 2012 and shoot her first porn scene in 2013. She loves to perform for people in front of a camera and loves to get naked. By January of 2013 she was named Twistys Treat of the Month. She followed that up by becoming the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013. Natalia Starr is younger sister of pornstar Natasha Starr. She was added to our database on February 13, 2013 and she currently has 73 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Natalia Starr

Sexy Polish female Natalia Starr strips naked atop a portable massage table 16 Sexy Polish female Natalia Starr strips naked atop a portable massage table 388 Spectacular pornstars Natalia Starr & Whitney Wright lick each other's holes 15 Spectacular pornstars Natalia Starr & Whitney Wright lick each other's holes 345 Blonde MILF Tanya Tate turns her stepdaughter Natalia Starr into a lesbian 20 Blonde MILF Tanya Tate turns her stepdaughter Natalia Starr into a lesbian 478 Busty blonde Natalia Starr drops her revealing dress to spread pussy lips 15 Busty blonde Natalia Starr drops her revealing dress to spread pussy lips 265 Petite chicks with medium sized tits have lesbian sex after a massage 16 Petite chicks with medium sized tits have lesbian sex after a massage 349 Sexy secretary Natalia Starr strips to pink nylons and garters at work 17 Sexy secretary Natalia Starr strips to pink nylons and garters at work 617 Arousing blonde with natural tits Natalia Starr poses naked in a coffee shop 20 Arousing blonde with natural tits Natalia Starr poses naked in a coffee shop 493 Blonde secretary Natalia Starr seduces her boss with a no panty upskirt 20 Blonde secretary Natalia Starr seduces her boss with a no panty upskirt 676 Blonde female Natalia Starr feels the need to fuck a father figure 20 Blonde female Natalia Starr feels the need to fuck a father figure 519 Hot blonde Natalia Starr gets a pussy lick and a hot facial cumshot at the gym 16 Hot blonde Natalia Starr gets a pussy lick and a hot facial cumshot at the gym 263 Incredible Natalia Starr lays almost completely naked on the floor 16 Incredible Natalia Starr lays almost completely naked on the floor 408 Fitness girls Kenna & Natalia Starr remove their short for a hot gym threesome 16 Fitness girls Kenna & Natalia Starr remove their short for a hot gym threesome 509 Zoey Monroe, Luna Star, Natalia Starr, Lena Paul - Girls Way 12 Zoey Monroe, Luna Star, Natalia Starr, Lena Paul - Girls Way 32881 Beautiful solo girl Natalia Starr exposes her perfect boobs as she undresses 16 Beautiful solo girl Natalia Starr exposes her perfect boobs as she undresses 432 Blonde schoolgirl Natalia Starr showcases landing strip pussy after disrobing 20 Blonde schoolgirl Natalia Starr showcases landing strip pussy after disrobing 336 Pretty girls Natalia Starr & Elle Alexandra suck on each others toes 16 Pretty girls Natalia Starr & Elle Alexandra suck on each others toes 454 Hot blonde chick Tanya Tate takes off her short dress atop her bed 19 Hot blonde chick Tanya Tate takes off her short dress atop her bed 365 Blonde chick Natalia Starr gets banged hard in black nylons 16 Blonde chick Natalia Starr gets banged hard in black nylons 373 Hot blonde Natalia Starr gets big tight ass fucked for drippy anal creampie 15 Hot blonde Natalia Starr gets big tight ass fucked for drippy anal creampie 267 Teen girl Natalie Star drips her new boyfriend's jizz from her chin after sex 16 Teen girl Natalie Star drips her new boyfriend's jizz from her chin after sex 316

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Poland

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Bialystok

Date of Birth: March 22 , 1993 (27)

Pseudonyms: Natalie Starr, Katarzyna Tyszka

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg) kg