Nikita Von James is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 11, 1977 in Siberia. She entered the porn industry in 2009 already a MILF at the age of 32. Born in the U.S.S.R., Nikita is now settled in Los Angeles, California and speaks English perfectly with a sexy Russian accent. When she was 15 years old she stole a porn video from a cousin and decided that doing porn films were what she wanted to do. Nikita Von James came to the United States on a student Visa at age 21. She begged for work at every Russian restaurant she could find. She spoke no English at that moment. She was an exotic dancer since before her porn career began. In her spare time Nikita loves attending USC football games or playing with her Chihuahua. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 34 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Nikita Von James

Blonde bombshell Nikita Von James strips naked after teaching a class 20 Blonde bombshell Nikita Von James strips naked after teaching a class 414 Famous pornstar Nikita Von James rocks her sexy ass in the nude 15 Famous pornstar Nikita Von James rocks her sexy ass in the nude 388 Glamorous babe blonde Nikita Von James poses naked like a pornstar 16 Glamorous babe blonde Nikita Von James poses naked like a pornstar 401 Blond bombshell Nikita Von James removes pink bra and panties in sexy manner 15 Blond bombshell Nikita Von James removes pink bra and panties in sexy manner 352 Pornstar Nikita Von James walks into a gym and kick starts a foursome 15 Pornstar Nikita Von James walks into a gym and kick starts a foursome 341 Fuckable lesbians with round boobies have some fun with a double-side dildo 15 Fuckable lesbians with round boobies have some fun with a double-side dildo 345 Big tits milf Nikita Von James gets pounded hardcore in the ass 16 Big tits milf Nikita Von James gets pounded hardcore in the ass 460 Stepdaughter and her stepmom share a cum kiss after a double blowjob 16 Stepdaughter and her stepmom share a cum kiss after a double blowjob 342 Stunning stacked MILF pornstar Nikita Von James shows the proper use of a toy 15 Stunning stacked MILF pornstar Nikita Von James shows the proper use of a toy 334 Hot blonde chick Nikita Von James sets her knockers free under the Xmas tree 16 Hot blonde chick Nikita Von James sets her knockers free under the Xmas tree 519 Beautiful blonde female Nikita Von James rides a cock in latex attires 15 Beautiful blonde female Nikita Von James rides a cock in latex attires 345 Sexy blonde chick Nikita Von James releases her huge boobs from hot lingerie 15 Sexy blonde chick Nikita Von James releases her huge boobs from hot lingerie 348 Gorgeous sporty MILF Nikita Von James fucks her coach after workout 16 Gorgeous sporty MILF Nikita Von James fucks her coach after workout 416 Blonde bombshell Nikita Von James models white lingerie in masquerade mask 16 Blonde bombshell Nikita Von James models white lingerie in masquerade mask 364 Blonde cougar Nikita Von James seduces a laptop repairman for hard sex 15 Blonde cougar Nikita Von James seduces a laptop repairman for hard sex 264 Hot blonde chick Nikita Von James rocks her huge boobs in black stockings 15 Hot blonde chick Nikita Von James rocks her huge boobs in black stockings 341 Blonde stepmom and stepdaughter duo swap jizz after a double blowjob 16 Blonde stepmom and stepdaughter duo swap jizz after a double blowjob 332 Big boobed stepmom and her stepdaughter have a threesome together 16 Big boobed stepmom and her stepdaughter have a threesome together 293 MILF Nikita Von James looses her huge boobs and bends over for big black cock 20 MILF Nikita Von James looses her huge boobs and bends over for big black cock 377

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Russian Federation

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Siberia

Date of Birth: April 11 , 1977 (42)

Pseudonyms: Nikita Von Jaymes, Nikita Jaymes, Nikita James, Nikkita James

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone