Porn Scenes Featuring Olivia Blu - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Olivia Blu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 26, 1989 in Goldsboro, North Carolina. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Olivia Blu at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Olivia Blu

Olivia Blu
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Goldsboro

Date of Birth: October 26 , 1989 (30)

Pseudonyms: Blu Olivia

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 36D-27-34

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg) kg


Online porn video at mobile phone