Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born on September 13, 1976 in Stockholm, Stockholm. She grew up in Sweden hanging out in stables and riding horses. Her first job was as a computer sales associate, soon after she began doing nude modeling for different magazines in Sweden. This hot blonde always loved attention and the porn industry was the perfect way to get noticed. In 2004 Puma moved to California and began working in porn doing lesbian scenes. A year later she started doing boy-girl scenes. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Puma Swede

Big-boobied Puma Swede drives her cabriolet to catch some bad boys 20 Big-boobied Puma Swede drives her cabriolet to catch some bad boys 516 Glamorous Latina cougar Yurizan Beltran and Puma Swede fuck big guy 16 Glamorous Latina cougar Yurizan Beltran and Puma Swede fuck big guy 424 Bisexual females Puma Swede and Ariella Ferrera help a guy lose a load 16 Bisexual females Puma Swede and Ariella Ferrera help a guy lose a load 783 Leggy blonde Puma Swede torments and fucks a man in black heels 16 Leggy blonde Puma Swede torments and fucks a man in black heels 627 Hot blond model Puma Swede peels off a bodysuit prior to showing her pink twat 18 Hot blond model Puma Swede peels off a bodysuit prior to showing her pink twat 500 Three busty lesbian MILFs toy each other yummy mature pussies in bed 20 Three busty lesbian MILFs toy each other yummy mature pussies in bed 815 Famous pornstar Puma Swede parts her pussy lips after getting naked 15 Famous pornstar Puma Swede parts her pussy lips after getting naked 824 Busty blonde Puma Swede gets naked, soapy and naughty in the shower, 16 Busty blonde Puma Swede gets naked, soapy and naughty in the shower, 597 Blonde chicks have their lesbian session interrupted for a three-way fuck 16 Blonde chicks have their lesbian session interrupted for a three-way fuck 533 Sexy MILF Puma Swede wiggles free of her tight clothes on concrete steps 16 Sexy MILF Puma Swede wiggles free of her tight clothes on concrete steps 576 Blonde chick Kelly Madison hooks up with Puma Swede for lesbian sex 16 Blonde chick Kelly Madison hooks up with Puma Swede for lesbian sex 733 Busty chicks breakup lesbian sex when a big cock arrives on the scene 16 Busty chicks breakup lesbian sex when a big cock arrives on the scene 406 Famous pornstar Puma Swede poses on patio in black stockings and heels 16 Famous pornstar Puma Swede poses on patio in black stockings and heels 573 Older blonde Puma Swede baring huge juggs while giving handjob in bathtub 16 Older blonde Puma Swede baring huge juggs while giving handjob in bathtub 506 Blonde bombshell Puma Swede works her way clear of her bikini beside a pool 15 Blonde bombshell Puma Swede works her way clear of her bikini beside a pool 478 European solo girl Puma Swede unveiling large MILF tits and phat ass 16 European solo girl Puma Swede unveiling large MILF tits and phat ass 381 Leggy blonde female Puma Swede exposes her huge boobs in black nylons 12 Leggy blonde female Puma Swede exposes her huge boobs in black nylons 341 Blonde MILF Puma Swede pleasures a guy with her feet after rolling an ankle 16 Blonde MILF Puma Swede pleasures a guy with her feet after rolling an ankle 418 Mind-boggling pornstar Puma Swede gets big tits jizzed after intense fucking 16 Mind-boggling pornstar Puma Swede gets big tits jizzed after intense fucking 558 Slutty blonde MILF Puma Swede gets her gigantic round tits & bare ass licked 14 Slutty blonde MILF Puma Swede gets her gigantic round tits & bare ass licked 526

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Puma Swede

Puma Swede
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Sweden

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Stockholm

Date of Birth: September 13 , 1976 (43)

Pseudonyms: Puma Sweede, Puma, Ms Swede, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Measurements: 32F-25-35

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg) kg