Porn Scenes Featuring Sally D'Angelo - Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Sally D'Angelo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 12, 1954 in Nashville, Tennessee. She was added to our database on January 03, 2019 and she currently has 5 porn movies at obigre.ru. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sally D'Angelo at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sally D'Angelo

Sally D'Angelo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: Tennessee

Place of Birth: Nashville

Date of Birth: March 12 , 1954 (66)

Pseudonyms: Sally Dangelo

Eye color: Gray

Color Hair: Blond

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Measurements: 38FF-24-36

Weight: 108 lbs (48 kg) kg