Sally Squirt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 09, 1997 in North Carolina. Sally Squirt was strip dancing for about half a year before joining the adult industry. Once the little hottie found herself having financial trouble so she started searching for a solution. Ms. Squirt had always been extremely comfortable with being nude so she made the decision to try out shooting porn quite naturally. Sally Squirt stepped onto the scene back in 2015 at the tender age of 18. The petite brunette is an absolute clit girl. She adores hearing wet pussy sounds while being banged. Sally enjoys cow girl and doggie positions but arch is her favourite. Ms. Squirt considers herself a nymphomaniac. She masturbates a lot pushing two or three fingers inside her pussy. The starlet adores having facials. Sally Squirt doesn't mind guys coming into her dirty sinful mouth. Ms. Squirt believes swallowing cum is a true blessing. In the future Sally Squirt would like to build her brand and improve her sucking skills. She was added to our database on February 17, 2016 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Sally Squirt

Glasses wearing teens Vannessa Phoenix and Lexxxus Adams fucking big cock 16 Glasses wearing teens Vannessa Phoenix and Lexxxus Adams fucking big cock 2820 Glasses clad teens Vannessa Phoenix and Lexxxus Adams finger lesbian cunts 16 Glasses clad teens Vannessa Phoenix and Lexxxus Adams finger lesbian cunts 1421 Teen hottie Sally Squirt giving big cock CFNM bbj for cumshot on braces 16 Teen hottie Sally Squirt giving big cock CFNM bbj for cumshot on braces 943 Sally Squirt in glasses and pigtails spreading pussy outside and fucking 15 Sally Squirt in glasses and pigtails spreading pussy outside and fucking 993 Teen spinner Sally Squirt riding big cock during hardcore sex session 16 Teen spinner Sally Squirt riding big cock during hardcore sex session 1169 Young slut Sally Squirt taking jizz facial after sucking big cock in pool 16 Young slut Sally Squirt taking jizz facial after sucking big cock in pool 600 Teen spinner Sally Squirt giving CFNM bj on knees for cum on braces 16 Teen spinner Sally Squirt giving CFNM bj on knees for cum on braces 521 Tiny brunette teen Sally Squirt sucking off large cock for facial cumshot 12 Tiny brunette teen Sally Squirt sucking off large cock for facial cumshot 638 Teen with perky tits Sally Squirt jizzed hard after supreme cock sucking 16 Teen with perky tits Sally Squirt jizzed hard after supreme cock sucking 719 Teen spinner Vanessa Phoenix screaming during painful big cock penetartion 16 Teen spinner Vanessa Phoenix screaming during painful big cock penetartion 1314 Tiny titted petite teen Sally Squirt sheds cotton panties & toys with dildo 15 Tiny titted petite teen Sally Squirt sheds cotton panties & toys with dildo 1209 Amateur redhead Sally Squirt exposing small tits before fingering spread cunt 16 Amateur redhead Sally Squirt exposing small tits before fingering spread cunt 388 Glasses attired barely legal babysitter giving big cock CFNM handjob and BJ 16 Glasses attired barely legal babysitter giving big cock CFNM handjob and BJ 1704 Tiny teen girl Sally Squirt licking cock with pierced tongue during oral sex 16 Tiny teen girl Sally Squirt licking cock with pierced tongue during oral sex 829 Redheaded teen Vannessa Phoenix jerking off big cock for cumshot in mouth 16 Redheaded teen Vannessa Phoenix jerking off big cock for cumshot in mouth 763 Teen amateur Sally Squirt boasts of her petite skinny body and tight tiny cunt 16 Teen amateur Sally Squirt boasts of her petite skinny body and tight tiny cunt 908 Teen gf Sally Squirt receiving cumshot on braces after bald twat banging 16 Teen gf Sally Squirt receiving cumshot on braces after bald twat banging 484 Brunette teeners Holly Hendrix and Sally Squirts having threesome on blanket 16 Brunette teeners Holly Hendrix and Sally Squirts having threesome on blanket 413 Thin amateur teen Sally Squirt having tight pussy penetrated before oral sex 16 Thin amateur teen Sally Squirt having tight pussy penetrated before oral sex 814 Teen hottie in glasses flashing upskirt panties before blowing large cock 14 Teen hottie in glasses flashing upskirt panties before blowing large cock 510

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Austine
Austine: 02 July, 2020

I love you

Sally Squirt

Sally Squirt
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: North Carolina

Date of Birth: November 09 , 1997 (22)

Pseudonyms: Vannessa Phoenix, Vanessa Phoenix, Sally Squirtz

Eye color:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Measurements: 32B-19-31

Weight: 81 lbs (37 kg) kg