Porn Scenes Featuring Samia Duarte - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Samia Duarte is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on June 21, 1987 in Cadiz. She was added to our database on June 04, 2014 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Samia Duarte at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Samia Duarte

Dark haired female Samia Duarte sucks the cum from two cocks at the same time 16 Dark haired female Samia Duarte sucks the cum from two cocks at the same time 97 Slender amateur chick Samia Duarte is getting pleasure from undressing 16 Slender amateur chick Samia Duarte is getting pleasure from undressing 451 Euro pornstar Samina Duarte strips down to pink socks to display her bald twat 16 Euro pornstar Samina Duarte strips down to pink socks to display her bald twat 589 Brunette model Samia Duarte strips to black stockings matched with red heels 16 Brunette model Samia Duarte strips to black stockings matched with red heels 578 European cock lover Samia Duarte blows a dick and enjoys gonzo hardcore sex 16 European cock lover Samia Duarte blows a dick and enjoys gonzo hardcore sex 591 Raven haired chick Samia Duarte seduces two men for DP and cum tasting session 16 Raven haired chick Samia Duarte seduces two men for DP and cum tasting session 565 Sexy MILF Samia Duarte twerks her big booty in swimsuit before getting naked 16 Sexy MILF Samia Duarte twerks her big booty in swimsuit before getting naked 1189 Horny MILF Samia Duarte says yes to a double penetration after some drinks 16 Horny MILF Samia Duarte says yes to a double penetration after some drinks 661 Brunette amateur Samia Duarte slips shorts and panties off to pet her pussy 15 Brunette amateur Samia Duarte slips shorts and panties off to pet her pussy 584 Fully clothed Samia Duarte in gives panty upskirt & flaunts her hot ass 15 Fully clothed Samia Duarte in gives panty upskirt & flaunts her hot ass 694 Pretty Latina MILF Samia Durante poising naked in driveway after doffing dress 16 Pretty Latina MILF Samia Durante poising naked in driveway after doffing dress 549 Hot babe Samia Duarte reveals her ass and legs while posing outdoor 16 Hot babe Samia Duarte reveals her ass and legs while posing outdoor 818 Latina Samia Duarte is being pounded hard in her tight anal hole 16 Latina Samia Duarte is being pounded hard in her tight anal hole 414 Latina MILF Samia Duarte works up sweat while pleasing a long dick 16 Latina MILF Samia Duarte works up sweat while pleasing a long dick 643 European brunette Samia Duarte has her Latina ass fucked hard 16 European brunette Samia Duarte has her Latina ass fucked hard 723 Sultry Latina MILF Samia Durante giving large cock oral sex on leather sofa 16 Sultry Latina MILF Samia Durante giving large cock oral sex on leather sofa 627 Latina MILF Samia Durante giving large cock oral sex while removing bikini 16 Latina MILF Samia Durante giving large cock oral sex while removing bikini 771 Nasty European bombshell Samia Duarte is a fan of anal dicking 16 Nasty European bombshell Samia Duarte is a fan of anal dicking 699 Nude Latina MILF Samia Duarte loves a little anal sex action in her life 16 Nude Latina MILF Samia Duarte loves a little anal sex action in her life 487 Latina ass of a hot babe Samia Duarte shown outdoor in close up 16 Latina ass of a hot babe Samia Duarte shown outdoor in close up 611

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Samia Duarte

Samia Duarte
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Spain

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Cadiz

Date of Birth: June 21 , 1987 (33)

Pseudonyms: Sania Duarte

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg) kg