Sara Monroe

Sara Monroe
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Alabama

Date of Birth: March 05 , 1993 (27)

Pseudonyms: Izzy Taylor

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg) kg