Porn Scenes Featuring Selena Santana - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Selena Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 07, 1990 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is of Cuban descent. Selena was raised in Miami, Florida and worked as a file clerk for an insurance company as well as for the popular restaurant chain Hooters. She entered adult industry in 2010 when she was 19. Selena Santana was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2012. She enjoys jogging, shopping, and going to the beach. She was added to our database on July 04, 2013 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Selena Santana

Brunette solo girl Selena Rose posing seductively in Cleopatra garb under tree 16 Brunette solo girl Selena Rose posing seductively in Cleopatra garb under tree 877 Sexy Latina model Selena Santana struts in hot lingerie and gloves 16 Sexy Latina model Selena Santana struts in hot lingerie and gloves 745 Kicky brunette gets mouth fucked and enjoys hardcore twatting 16 Kicky brunette gets mouth fucked and enjoys hardcore twatting 715 Latina hottie Selena Rose gets her wild urges tamed by a big rigid cock 16 Latina hottie Selena Rose gets her wild urges tamed by a big rigid cock 565 Amazingly hot latina in white stockings Selena Rose gets nailed 16 Amazingly hot latina in white stockings Selena Rose gets nailed 860 Gorgeous slut Selena Santana enjoys a rough interracial fucking by the pool 20 Gorgeous slut Selena Santana enjoys a rough interracial fucking by the pool 834 Selena Santana and Yuri Luv enjoying private moments while nude 16 Selena Santana and Yuri Luv enjoying private moments while nude 763 Slutty latina sugar gets fucked and milks a boner with her tiny hands 16 Slutty latina sugar gets fucked and milks a boner with her tiny hands 674 Slutty police lady seduces a naughty guy and has some fun with his thick cock 16 Slutty police lady seduces a naughty guy and has some fun with his thick cock 648 Solo model Selena Santana peels off her bikini top and short shorts 16 Solo model Selena Santana peels off her bikini top and short shorts 658 Dark haired beauty Selena Santana exhibiting pink cunt after underwear removal 16 Dark haired beauty Selena Santana exhibiting pink cunt after underwear removal 624 Sultry Latina pornstar Selena Rose ditching skimpy bikini to pose naked 16 Sultry Latina pornstar Selena Rose ditching skimpy bikini to pose naked 783 Pornstar Selena Santana displaying small breasts while blowing big cock 16 Pornstar Selena Santana displaying small breasts while blowing big cock 371 Nude female Selena Santana gets banged by a BBC during interracial sex 16 Nude female Selena Santana gets banged by a BBC during interracial sex 688 Cock sucker Selena Santana wraps her big red lips around a big black cock 20 Cock sucker Selena Santana wraps her big red lips around a big black cock 597 Amazingly sexy latina girl gets her shaved pussy slammed by a big cock 16 Amazingly sexy latina girl gets her shaved pussy slammed by a big cock 606 Latina solo girl shows off her great legs and butt in red heels 15 Latina solo girl shows off her great legs and butt in red heels 559 Foxy brunette on high heels uncovering her nice tits and amazing fanny 16 Foxy brunette on high heels uncovering her nice tits and amazing fanny 664 Amazingly sexy brunette floosie gets fucked and blows off a big boner 16 Amazingly sexy brunette floosie gets fucked and blows off a big boner 559 Punkish secretary Selena Rose stripping down to nylons atop desk in office 16 Punkish secretary Selena Rose stripping down to nylons atop desk in office 767

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Selena Santana

Selena Santana
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Las Vegas

Date of Birth: August 07 , 1990 (30)

Pseudonyms: Selina Santana, Selena Rose, Sasha Bleu, Sasha Bleou, Sasha Collins

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg