Porn Scenes Featuring Sharon Lee - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Sharon Lee is a Porn Star from France. She was born on August 02, 1988. Being born and bred in Paris she has acquired the sexiest accent ever. The exotic princess was introduced to a porn agent by a friend. Sharon Lee entered porn in 2009 when she was 19. Ms. Lee loves doggie style and cowgirl positions as she is keen in being both controlling and submissive. Sharon doesn't mind making love to girls but actually prefers a cock. Her favourite dick size is medium. The stunner is mad about anal sex, her ass hole is so sensitive that Sharon can come easily while being fucked in the butt. She likes to masturbate watching Boy/Girl porn. Sharon Lee's favourite season is autumn because the smoking hot star finds it romantic. She is a big music lover. In quiet evenings she watches all kinds of movies. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Sharon Lee

Hot Asian beauty Sharon Lee gives some erotic massage and blows a big cock 16 Hot Asian beauty Sharon Lee gives some erotic massage and blows a big cock 542 Asian pornstar Sharon Lee sucks dick after poolside double penetration 16 Asian pornstar Sharon Lee sucks dick after poolside double penetration 1050 Nerdy Oriental chick Sharon Lee taking creampie from white stud 16 Nerdy Oriental chick Sharon Lee taking creampie from white stud 1368 Asian hottie Sharon Lee exposing underboobage while striking solo poses 16 Asian hottie Sharon Lee exposing underboobage while striking solo poses 463 Sexy businesswomen Dorothy Black & Sharon Lee worship each other's feet in 69 16 Sexy businesswomen Dorothy Black & Sharon Lee worship each other's feet in 69 811 Asian hottie with perfect boobs Sharon Lee squats and touches her hot vagina 15 Asian hottie with perfect boobs Sharon Lee squats and touches her hot vagina 498 Big boobed Asian Sharon Lee gets cooter licked in high heels 16 Big boobed Asian Sharon Lee gets cooter licked in high heels 602 Busty hot Asian Sharon Lee spreading her shaved pussy and ass wide for photos 15 Busty hot Asian Sharon Lee spreading her shaved pussy and ass wide for photos 988 Asian slut Sharon Lee has some double penetration fun at the poolside 16 Asian slut Sharon Lee has some double penetration fun at the poolside 1226 Beautiful Asian secretary Sharon Lee getting fucked by long cock at work 16 Beautiful Asian secretary Sharon Lee getting fucked by long cock at work 425 Beautiful Asian masseuse Sharon Lee pleasing client in 69 position 16 Beautiful Asian masseuse Sharon Lee pleasing client in 69 position 664 Slender Asian babe Sharon Lee posing fully clothed in tight black dress 16 Slender Asian babe Sharon Lee posing fully clothed in tight black dress 360 Asian masseuse fucks and jerks off a client on hidden camera 16 Asian masseuse fucks and jerks off a client on hidden camera 631 Asian hottie Sharon Lee strips to show her comely butt and puffy tits 16 Asian hottie Sharon Lee strips to show her comely butt and puffy tits 778 Smiley asian doxy slipping off her lingerie and teasing her gash 16 Smiley asian doxy slipping off her lingerie and teasing her gash 816 Pretty Asian girl Sharon Lee posing in denim shorts before masturbating 16 Pretty Asian girl Sharon Lee posing in denim shorts before masturbating 420 Outdoor fuck with an Asian brunette slut with big tits Sharon Lee 16 Outdoor fuck with an Asian brunette slut with big tits Sharon Lee 530 Asian chick Sharon Lee giving cock and ball sac a tongue washing 16 Asian chick Sharon Lee giving cock and ball sac a tongue washing 557 Busty Asian office worker in skirt and blouse takes cumshot after giving bj 16 Busty Asian office worker in skirt and blouse takes cumshot after giving bj 414 Asian first timer Sharon Lee rides white cock for cumshot on big tits 16 Asian first timer Sharon Lee rides white cock for cumshot on big tits 530

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: France

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: August 02 , 1988 (32)

Pseudonyms: Sharone Lee

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg) kg