Porn Scenes Featuring Skin Diamond - Showing 1 - 20 of 28

Skin Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 18, 1987 in Ventura, California. Her real name is Raylin Christensen. She moved with her family to Scotland when she was four years old and lived in the town of Dunfermline for almost 20 years, where her parents moved as missionaries. Skin Diamond is of Ethiopian, Danish, Czech, Yugoslav, and German descent. Her father is American actor Rodd Christensen. Skin appeared in the TV series Balamory as a child, alongside her only sister, Heather. Diamond started her career as an erotic model and began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2009. In 2012, Skin Diamond posed for comic book artist David Mack, who portrayed her as Echo in the Marvel Comics miniseries Daredevil: End of Days. Diamond has been nominated for Best New Starlet by AVN and has been awarded 2012 Urban X Awards Female Performer of the Year. She was added to our database on August 21, 2013 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Skin Diamond

Skin Diamond
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Ventura

Date of Birth: February 18 , 1987 (33)

Pseudonyms: Skinn

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg