Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales. She entered the porn industry in 2005. Sophie initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. She had a lot of jobs in the past, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. Some years later she became a lapdancer and got a modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. Sophie worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California, USA to start her porn career. Sophie Dee had a breast augmentation from a "C" cup to a "DD" cup. She is married to porn actor Lee Bang. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee gets together with the Madisons for a lust filled threesome 20 Sophie Dee gets together with the Madisons for a lust filled threesome 677 Bank manager Sophie Dee bars her big ass as she strips in bank vault doorway 20 Bank manager Sophie Dee bars her big ass as she strips in bank vault doorway 1264 Curvy Sophie Dee wears stockings and high heels while displaying her tatas 19 Curvy Sophie Dee wears stockings and high heels while displaying her tatas 1219 Brunette females in pink stockings eat out each others filthy asshole 16 Brunette females in pink stockings eat out each others filthy asshole 1025 Appetizing redhead with blue eyes Sophie Dee takes off uniform in the garage 20 Appetizing redhead with blue eyes Sophie Dee takes off uniform in the garage 1664 Exotic big boobed tennis player Sophie Dee displaying her sexy British body 20 Exotic big boobed tennis player Sophie Dee displaying her sexy British body 1508 Beautiful Sophie Dee in stockings gives a blowjob before she's slammed 20 Beautiful Sophie Dee in stockings gives a blowjob before she's slammed 1087 British big boobed redhead Sophie Dee got nailed at the house party 20 British big boobed redhead Sophie Dee got nailed at the house party 969 Sexy brunette model Sophie Dee removes her bikini from oiled covered body 16 Sexy brunette model Sophie Dee removes her bikini from oiled covered body 652 Busty brunettes Preston Parker & Phoenix Marie do anal in a threesome 16 Busty brunettes Preston Parker & Phoenix Marie do anal in a threesome 824 Busty brunette chick Sophie Dee gets facialized after anal sex 16 Busty brunette chick Sophie Dee gets facialized after anal sex 645 Blonde slut Sophie D get her tits covered in cum in dirty gloryhole sex 15 Blonde slut Sophie D get her tits covered in cum in dirty gloryhole sex 1090 Hot brunette Sophie Dee poses with an automatic rifle before rough anal sex 20 Hot brunette Sophie Dee poses with an automatic rifle before rough anal sex 1087 Slutty babes Tori Black & Sophie Dee having a kinky homemade foursome 20 Slutty babes Tori Black & Sophie Dee having a kinky homemade foursome 833 Busty pornstar Sophie Dee banged by skinny guy with big dick on the yacht 20 Busty pornstar Sophie Dee banged by skinny guy with big dick on the yacht 1961 Car shop fucking of busty redhead mechanic Sophie Dee and client with big cock 20 Car shop fucking of busty redhead mechanic Sophie Dee and client with big cock 1100 Cuvaceous babe Sophie Dee gives a blowjob and gets screwed hardcore 16 Cuvaceous babe Sophie Dee gives a blowjob and gets screwed hardcore 689 Brunette MILFs Sophie Dee & Phoenix Marie have a threesome in pink nylons 16 Brunette MILFs Sophie Dee & Phoenix Marie have a threesome in pink nylons 733 Dark haired chicks in pink hose give a double blowjob on their knees 16 Dark haired chicks in pink hose give a double blowjob on their knees 585 Bank manager Sophie Dee has her ass ate and filled with jizz in the bank vault 20 Bank manager Sophie Dee has her ass ate and filled with jizz in the bank vault 732

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United Kingdom

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Llanelli

Date of Birth: January 17 , 1984 (36)

Pseudonyms: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg