Stacie Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 12, 1987 in Georgia. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Stacie Lane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Stacie Lane

Stacie Lane
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Georgia

Date of Birth: January 12 , 1987 (33)

Pseudonyms: Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Staci Lane

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 36D-30-38

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg) kg