Porn Scenes Featuring Vittoria Risi - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Vittoria Risi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on November 03, 1978 in Pellestrina, Venice. Her real name is Tiziana Zennaro. She graduated at the Academy of Fine Arts, then she started a career as a real estate agent in her native Italy and as a painter. She's had her paintings hung in galleries alongside some true contemporary masters, and posed for many a piece of fine erotic art. Vittoria got tired of the daily grind, and in 2007, traded her job selling big houses for one sucking and fucking big cocks and began appearing in adult movies in 2008. She was added to our database on April 04, 2014 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Vittoria Risi

Nice girlfriend Anita Bellini takes off sexy shorts and excites us 16 Nice girlfriend Anita Bellini takes off sexy shorts and excites us 597 Big boobed blonde chick Vittoria Risi groans during a hardcore ass fucking 16 Big boobed blonde chick Vittoria Risi groans during a hardcore ass fucking 813 Big tit blonde milf Vittoria outdoor masturbation and toy in hole 16 Big tit blonde milf Vittoria outdoor masturbation and toy in hole 734 Hot MILF Vittoria Risi gets down on her knees to blow a large cock 16 Hot MILF Vittoria Risi gets down on her knees to blow a large cock 578 Big boobed blonde female Vittoria Risi takes a dick in her butthole 16 Big boobed blonde female Vittoria Risi takes a dick in her butthole 538 Blonde MILF Vittoria Risi sticks a toy in her ass after removing ref uniform 15 Blonde MILF Vittoria Risi sticks a toy in her ass after removing ref uniform 557 Big boobed blonde cougar Vittoria Risi drips jizz from her ass after anal sex 16 Big boobed blonde cougar Vittoria Risi drips jizz from her ass after anal sex 991 Threesome sex with hot ladies named Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi 16 Threesome sex with hot ladies named Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi 664 Milfs Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi get facialized in the threesome 16 Milfs Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi get facialized in the threesome 782 Blonde MILF Vittoria Risi spreads her ass for deep anal sex and an ATM as well 16 Blonde MILF Vittoria Risi spreads her ass for deep anal sex and an ATM as well 851 Elegant blonde with big tits Vittoria Risi takes off sexy pantyhose 16 Elegant blonde with big tits Vittoria Risi takes off sexy pantyhose 470 Hot blonde MILF Vittoria Risi strips off her dress and white pretties in heels 16 Hot blonde MILF Vittoria Risi strips off her dress and white pretties in heels 724 Big titted blonde chick Vittoria Risi takes it up the shitter from a big dick 16 Big titted blonde chick Vittoria Risi takes it up the shitter from a big dick 1010 Cute and nasty Vittoria is a wife that loves her underwear and toys 16 Cute and nasty Vittoria is a wife that loves her underwear and toys 543 Blonde milf in hardcore pantyhose is giving a stunning blowjob 14 Blonde milf in hardcore pantyhose is giving a stunning blowjob 441 Huge tit blonde milf Vittoria Risi showing her goods outdoor 16 Huge tit blonde milf Vittoria Risi showing her goods outdoor 552 Hardcore blone milg Vittoria gets deeply ass fucked in her black lingerie 16 Hardcore blone milg Vittoria gets deeply ass fucked in her black lingerie 585 Extremely hot lesbian girlfriends Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi 16 Extremely hot lesbian girlfriends Anita Bellini and Vittoria Risi 849 Sexy girlfriend Anita Bellini is not shy to play with a gentle pussy 16 Sexy girlfriend Anita Bellini is not shy to play with a gentle pussy 621

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Vittoria Risi

Vittoria Risi
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Italy

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Pellestrina

Date of Birth: November 03 , 1978 (41)

Pseudonyms: Vittoria Guidi, Vittoria Arisi

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Measurements: 36DD-26-38

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg) kg